1 | Monday, April 08, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midland Bandits (Giger) (Giger)
|
vs
|
Tigers (Curnutte)
|
Shady Springs 10
|
1 | Wednesday, April 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
Spartans - de Miranda (de Miranda)
|
vs
|
Gators Navy (Allen)
|
Woodland 27
|
1 | Friday, April 12, 2024 8:00 PM |
Bad Boy Aces (8U) (Stahl)
|
vs
|
Premier (Johnston)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
2 | Friday, April 19, 2024 8:00 PM |
Tigers (Curnutte)
|
vs
|
Bad Boy Aces (8U) (Stahl)
|
Woodland 24
|
2 | Friday, April 19, 2024 8:00 PM |
Gators Navy (Allen)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits (Giger) (Giger)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
2 | Friday, April 19, 2024 8:00 PM |
Premier (Johnston)
|
vs
|
Spartans - de Miranda (de Miranda)
|
Woodland 22
|
3 | Tuesday, April 23, 2024 6:00 PM |
Spartans - de Miranda (de Miranda)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits (Giger) (Giger)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
3 | Wednesday, April 24, 2024 6:00 PM |
Bad Boy Aces (8U) (Stahl)
|
vs
|
Gators Navy (Allen)
|
Woodland 28
|
3 | Friday, April 26, 2024 6:00 PM |
Tigers (Curnutte)
|
vs
|
Premier (Johnston)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
4 | Thursday, May 02, 2024 6:00 PM |
Premier (Johnston)
|
vs
|
Gators Navy (Allen)
|
Woodland 28
|
4 | Friday, May 03, 2024 8:00 PM |
Bad Boy Aces (8U) (Stahl)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits (Giger) (Giger)
|
Woodland 21
|
5 | Thursday, May 09, 2024 6:00 PM |
Tigers (Curnutte)
|
vs
|
Spartans - de Miranda (de Miranda)
|
Woodland 27
|
5 | Thursday, May 09, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midland Bandits (Giger) (Giger)
|
vs
|
Premier (Johnston)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
5 | Friday, May 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gators Navy (Allen)
|
vs
|
Bad Boy Aces (8U) (Stahl)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
6 | Friday, May 17, 2024 6:00 PM |
Premier (Johnston)
|
vs
|
Tigers (Curnutte)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
6 | Friday, May 17, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midland Bandits (Giger) (Giger)
|
vs
|
Spartans - de Miranda (de Miranda)
|
Woodland 28
|
7 | Tuesday, May 21, 2024 6:00 PM |
Premier (Johnston)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits (Giger) (Giger)
|
Woodland 23
|
7 | Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gators Navy (Allen)
|
vs
|
Tigers (Curnutte)
|
Shady Springs 10
|
7 | Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:00 PM |
Spartans - de Miranda (de Miranda)
|
vs
|
Bad Boy Aces (8U) (Stahl)
|
Woodland 28
|
8 | Thursday, May 30, 2024 8:00 PM |
Gators Navy (Allen)
|
vs
|
Bad Boy Aces (8U) (Stahl)
|
Shady Springs 10
|
8 | Friday, May 31, 2024 6:00 PM |
Tigers (Curnutte)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits (Giger) (Giger)
|
Woodland 28
|
8 | Friday, May 31, 2024 6:00 PM |
Spartans - de Miranda (de Miranda)
|
vs
|
Premier (Johnston)
|
Woodland 27
|
9 | Wednesday, June 05, 2024 8:00 PM |
Tigers (Curnutte)
|
vs
|
Gators Navy (Allen)
|
Shady Springs 10
|
9 | Thursday, June 06, 2024 6:00 PM |
Bad Boy Aces (8U) (Stahl)
|
vs
|
Spartans - de Miranda (de Miranda)
|
Woodland 27
|
10 | Tuesday, June 11, 2024 8:00 PM |
Tigers (Curnutte)
|
vs
|
Gators Navy (Allen)
|
Shady Springs 10
|
10 | Wednesday, June 12, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midland Bandits (Giger) (Giger)
|
vs
|
Premier (Johnston)
|
Shady Springs 10
|
11 | Tuesday, June 18, 2024 8:00 PM |
Premier (Johnston)
|
vs
|
Bad Boy Aces (8U) (Stahl)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
11 | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gators Navy (Allen)
|
vs
|
Spartans - de Miranda (de Miranda)
|
Woodland 27
|
12 | Tuesday, June 25, 2024 8:00 PM |
Gators Navy (Allen)
|
vs
|
Premier (Johnston)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
12 | Wednesday, June 26, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midland Bandits (Giger) (Giger)
|
vs
|
Bad Boy Aces (8U) (Stahl)
|
Shady Springs 10
|
12 | Thursday, June 27, 2024 6:00 PM |
Spartans - de Miranda (de Miranda)
|
vs
|
Tigers (Curnutte)
|
Woodland 27
|
13 | Tuesday, July 02, 2024 8:00 PM |
Spartans - de Miranda (de Miranda)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits (Giger) (Giger)
|
Shady Springs 10
|
13 | Wednesday, July 03, 2024 6:00 PM |
Premier (Johnston)
|
vs
|
Tigers (Curnutte)
|
Woodland 27
|
14 | Wednesday, July 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midland Bandits (Giger) (Giger)
|
vs
|
Gators Navy (Allen)
|
Woodland 27
|
14 | Wednesday, July 10, 2024 8:00 PM |
Bad Boy Aces (8U) (Stahl)
|
vs
|
Tigers (Curnutte)
|
Shady Springs 10
|
14 | Friday, July 12, 2024 8:00 PM |
Bad Boy Aces (8U) (Stahl)
|
vs
|
Spartans - de Miranda (de Miranda)
|
Woodland 23
|