5 | Monday, May 06, 2024 8:00 PM |
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
vs
|
Silex Lady Owls (BUTLER)
|
Woodland 24
|
5 | Tuesday, May 07, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Peter’s Stars (Olson)
|
vs
|
Redhawks (Barclay) (Barclay)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
5 | Thursday, May 09, 2024 6:00 PM |
Heartbreakers 14U (Buehrle)
|
vs
|
St. Peter’s Stars (Olson)
|
Woodland 21
|
5 | Friday, May 10, 2024 8:00 PM |
Redhawks (Barclay) (Barclay)
|
vs
|
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
6 | Monday, May 13, 2024 6:00 PM |
Silex Lady Owls (BUTLER)
|
vs
|
Redhawks (Barclay) (Barclay)
|
Woodland 23
|
6 | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 8:00 PM |
Silex Lady Owls (BUTLER)
|
vs
|
St. Peter’s Stars (Olson)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
7 | Monday, May 20, 2024 8:00 PM |
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
vs
|
Silex Lady Owls (BUTLER)
|
Woodland 22
|
7 | Wednesday, May 22, 2024 8:00 PM |
St. Peter’s Stars (Olson)
|
vs
|
Heartbreakers 14U (Buehrle)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
8 | Tuesday, May 28, 2024 8:00 PM |
St. Peter’s Stars (Olson)
|
vs
|
Redhawks (Barclay) (Barclay)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
8 | Thursday, May 30, 2024 6:00 PM |
Heartbreakers 14U (Buehrle)
|
vs
|
Silex Lady Owls (BUTLER)
|
Woodland 21
|
9 | Tuesday, June 04, 2024 6:00 PM |
Redhawks (Barclay) (Barclay)
|
vs
|
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
9 | Tuesday, June 04, 2024 8:00 PM |
Silex Lady Owls (BUTLER)
|
vs
|
Heartbreakers 14U (Buehrle)
|
Woodland 23
|
9 | Thursday, June 06, 2024 8:00 PM |
Silex Lady Owls (BUTLER)
|
vs
|
St. Peter’s Stars (Olson)
|
Woodland 21
|
10 | Monday, June 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
Silex Lady Owls (BUTLER)
|
vs
|
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
Woodland 24
|
10 | Tuesday, June 11, 2024 6:00 PM |
Redhawks (Barclay) (Barclay)
|
vs
|
Heartbreakers 14U (Buehrle)
|
Woodland 21
|
10 | Thursday, June 13, 2024 6:00 PM |
Heartbreakers 14U (Buehrle)
|
vs
|
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
Woodland 22
|
10 | Friday, June 14, 2024 6:00 PM |
Redhawks (Barclay) (Barclay)
|
vs
|
St. Peter’s Stars (Olson)
|
Woodland 22
|
11 | Monday, June 17, 2024 6:00 PM |
Redhawks (Barclay) (Barclay)
|
vs
|
Silex Lady Owls (BUTLER)
|
Woodland 24
|
11 | Tuesday, June 18, 2024 6:00 PM |
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
vs
|
St. Peter’s Stars (Olson)
|
Woodland 21
|
11 | Thursday, June 20, 2024 6:00 PM |
Heartbreakers 14U (Buehrle)
|
vs
|
Redhawks (Barclay) (Barclay)
|
Woodland 22
|
11 | Friday, June 21, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Peter’s Stars (Olson)
|
vs
|
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
Woodland 21
|
12 | Tuesday, June 25, 2024 8:00 PM |
Heartbreakers 14U (Buehrle)
|
vs
|
Silex Lady Owls (BUTLER)
|
Woodland 23
|
12 | Thursday, June 27, 2024 8:00 PM |
St. Peter’s Stars (Olson)
|
vs
|
Heartbreakers 14U (Buehrle)
|
Woodland 23
|
13 | Monday, July 01, 2024 6:00 PM |
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
vs
|
Heartbreakers 14U (Buehrle)
|
Woodland 22
|
13 | Monday, July 01, 2024 8:00 PM |
Silex Lady Owls (BUTLER)
|
vs
|
Redhawks (Barclay) (Barclay)
|
Woodland 24
|
14 | Tuesday, July 09, 2024 6:00 PM |
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
vs
|
St. Peter’s Stars (Olson)
|
Woodland 23
|
14 | Tuesday, July 09, 2024 8:00 PM |
Redhawks (Barclay) (Barclay)
|
vs
|
Heartbreakers 14U (Buehrle)
|
Woodland 23
|
14 | Thursday, July 11, 2024 6:00 PM |
Heartbreakers 14U (Buehrle)
|
vs
|
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
Woodland 21
|
15 | Monday, July 15, 2024 6:00 PM |
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
vs
|
Redhawks (Barclay) (Barclay)
|
Woodland 23
|
15 | Monday, July 15, 2024 8:00 PM |
St. Peter’s Stars (Olson)
|
vs
|
Silex Lady Owls (BUTLER)
|
Woodland 22
|