Schedules / Schedule for EA - 8U East

DateHome AwayLocation
8Monday, June 15, 2020 6:00 PM St. Louis Vandals Orange (Kruger) 11 - 13 Predators (Melton) Shady Springs 9
8Monday, June 15, 2020 8:15 PM Missouri RiverBats 7U - BLACK (Deters) 12 - 5 Spartans (Harteis) Shady Springs 10
8Thursday, June 18, 2020 6:00 PM Midwest Rebels/Weber (Gibbs) 18 - 18 Predators (Melton) Woodland 28
8Friday, June 19, 2020 6:00 PM Missouri Redhawks (Lee) 7 - 6 Spartans (Harteis) Woodland 28
8Friday, June 19, 2020 8:15 PM St. Louis Vandals Orange (Kruger) 28 - 8 Missouri RiverBats 7U - BLACK (Deters) Shady Springs 9
9Monday, June 22, 2020 6:00 PM St. Louis Vandals Black (Friedman) 13 - 11 St. Louis Vandals Orange (Kruger) Shady Springs 10
9Tuesday, June 23, 2020 6:00 PM Spartans (Harteis) 10 - 18 Midwest Rebels/Weber (Gibbs) Woodland 27
9Thursday, June 25, 2020 6:00 PM Missouri RiverBats 7U - BLACK (Deters) 11 - 17 Midwest Rebels/Weber (Gibbs) Shady Springs 10
9Thursday, June 25, 2020 6:00 PM Predators (Melton) 11 - 17 St. Louis Vandals Black (Friedman) Woodland 28
10Monday, June 29, 2020 8:15 PM St. Louis Vandals Orange (Kruger) 20 - 13 Missouri Redhawks (Lee) Shady Springs 10
10Thursday, July 02, 2020 6:00 PM Missouri Redhawks (Lee) 5 - 7 Missouri RiverBats 7U - BLACK (Deters) Woodland 28
11Monday, July 06, 2020 8:15 PM St. Louis Vandals Black (Friedman) 17 - 7 Spartans (Harteis) Shady Springs 10
11Friday, July 10, 2020 6:00 PM Predators (Melton) 11 - 5 Spartans (Harteis) Shady Springs 10
11Friday, July 10, 2020 8:15 PM Midwest Rebels/Weber (Gibbs) 12 - 2 Missouri Redhawks (Lee) Shady Springs 10
12Monday, July 13, 2020 6:00 PM Missouri RiverBats 7U - BLACK (Deters) 5 - 23 St. Louis Vandals Black (Friedman) Shady Springs 10
12Tuesday, July 14, 2020 8:15 PM Missouri Redhawks (Lee) 15 - 22 Predators (Melton) Shady Springs 10
12Thursday, July 16, 2020 6:00 PM Midwest Rebels/Weber (Gibbs) 16 - 6 St. Louis Vandals Orange (Kruger) Woodland 28
12Thursday, July 16, 2020 6:00 PM Spartans (Harteis) 14 - 24 Missouri RiverBats 7U - BLACK (Deters) Woodland 27
12Friday, July 17, 2020 8:15 PM Missouri Redhawks (Lee) 3 - 20 St. Louis Vandals Black (Friedman) Shady Springs 10
13Monday, July 20, 2020 6:00 PM Spartans (Harteis) 7 - 29 St. Louis Vandals Orange (Kruger) Shady Springs 10
13Wednesday, July 22, 2020 6:00 PM Predators (Melton) 6 - 14 St. Louis Vandals Orange (Kruger) Woodland 28
13Thursday, July 23, 2020 6:00 PM Midwest Rebels/Weber (Gibbs) 26 - 17 Missouri RiverBats 7U - BLACK (Deters) Woodland 28
14Wednesday, July 29, 2020 6:00 PM St. Louis Vandals Orange (Kruger) 11 - 14 St. Louis Vandals Black (Friedman) Shady Springs 9
14Wednesday, July 29, 2020 6:00 PM Spartans (Harteis) 18 - 1 Missouri Redhawks (Lee) Woodland 27
15Wednesday, August 05, 2020 8:15 PM Predators (Melton) 5 - 19 Midwest Rebels/Weber (Gibbs) Woodland 24
15Thursday, August 06, 2020 8:15 PM St. Louis Vandals Black (Friedman) 20 - 0 Missouri Redhawks (Lee) Woodland 23
15Friday, August 07, 2020 6:00 PM Missouri RiverBats 7U - BLACK (Deters) 10 - 22 Predators (Melton) Woodland 27
16Thursday, August 13, 2020 6:00 PM St. Louis Vandals Black (Friedman) 8 - 10 Midwest Rebels/Weber (Gibbs) Woodland 21