Fall Schedule

Schedules / Schedule for GA - 10U American Blue

DateHome AwayLocation
7Tuesday, August 25, 2020 7:45 PM Xtreme - Delcourt (Delcourt) 11 - 7 Alpha Squad - Adams (Adams) Woodland 22
7Wednesday, August 26, 2020 7:45 PM Ospreys (Macias) 6 - 15 Mud Diggers (Brand) Woodland 24
7Thursday, August 27, 2020 6:00 PM Missouri Gators (Karrenbrock) 2 - 11 Xtreme - Delcourt (Delcourt) Woodland 25
7Friday, August 28, 2020 6:00 PM Militia (White) 12 - 12 Midwest Rebels (Grosch) Woodland 23
7Friday, August 28, 2020 6:00 PM Mud Diggers (Brand) 12 - 4 Rawlings Xtreme (Horan) Woodland 24
7Friday, August 28, 2020 7:45 PM Xtreme (Kranawetter) (KRANAWETTER) 10 - 2 Alpha Squad - Adams (Adams) Woodland 23
8Wednesday, September 02, 2020 7:45 PM Rawlings Xtreme (Horan) 12 - 6 Missouri Gators (Karrenbrock) Woodland 23
8Thursday, September 03, 2020 7:45 PM Xtreme - Delcourt (Delcourt) 18 - 4 Midwest Rebels (Grosch) Woodland 23
9Tuesday, September 08, 2020 6:00 PM Missouri Gators (Karrenbrock) 4 - 5 Mud Diggers (Brand) Woodland 22
9Wednesday, September 09, 2020 6:00 PM Ospreys (Macias) 5 - 15 Xtreme - Delcourt (Delcourt) Woodland 23
9Wednesday, September 09, 2020 7:45 PM Militia (White) 5 - 14 Alpha Squad - Adams (Adams) Woodland 23
9Thursday, September 10, 2020 7:45 PM Xtreme (Kranawetter) (KRANAWETTER) 4 - 10 Rawlings Xtreme (Horan) Woodland 22
9Friday, September 11, 2020 6:00 PM Midwest Rebels (Grosch) 9 - 13 Missouri Gators (Karrenbrock) Woodland 25
10Monday, September 14, 2020 7:45 PM Midwest Rebels (Grosch) 2 - 10 Rawlings Xtreme (Horan) Woodland 22
10Wednesday, September 16, 2020 6:00 PM Xtreme - Delcourt (Delcourt) 9 - 2 Mud Diggers (Brand) Woodland 23
10Wednesday, September 16, 2020 7:45 PM Ospreys (Macias) 0 - 12 Xtreme (Kranawetter) (KRANAWETTER) Woodland 22
10Friday, September 18, 2020 6:00 PM Militia (White) 6 - 14 Xtreme (Kranawetter) (KRANAWETTER) Woodland 25
10Friday, September 18, 2020 7:45 PM Rawlings Xtreme (Horan) 7 - 8 Xtreme - Delcourt (Delcourt) Woodland 24
10Friday, September 18, 2020 7:45 PM Alpha Squad - Adams (Adams) 10 - 12 Missouri Gators (Karrenbrock) Woodland 25
11Tuesday, September 22, 2020 6:00 PM Midwest Rebels (Grosch) 8 - 14 Xtreme (Kranawetter) (KRANAWETTER) Woodland 23
11Tuesday, September 22, 2020 7:45 PM Ospreys (Macias) 5 - 13 Militia (White) Woodland 22
11Tuesday, September 22, 2020 7:45 PM Alpha Squad - Adams (Adams) 11 - 10 Mud Diggers (Brand) Woodland 23
11Thursday, September 24, 2020 7:45 PM Alpha Squad - Adams (Adams) 10 - 6 Xtreme - Delcourt (Delcourt) Woodland 23
11Friday, September 25, 2020 6:00 PM Rawlings Xtreme (Horan) vs Midwest Rebels (Grosch) Woodland 23
12Tuesday, September 29, 2020 7:45 PM Alpha Squad - Adams (Adams) vs Ospreys (Macias) Woodland 23
12Wednesday, September 30, 2020 7:45 PM Militia (White) vs Missouri Gators (Karrenbrock) Woodland 24
12Wednesday, September 30, 2020 7:45 PM Rawlings Xtreme (Horan) vs Xtreme (Kranawetter) (KRANAWETTER) Woodland 23
13Monday, October 05, 2020 6:00 PM Missouri Gators (Karrenbrock) vs Alpha Squad - Adams (Adams) Woodland 22
13Tuesday, October 06, 2020 6:00 PM Xtreme - Delcourt (Delcourt) vs Ospreys (Macias) Woodland 22
13Tuesday, October 06, 2020 7:45 PM Midwest Rebels (Grosch) vs Militia (White) Woodland 22
13Wednesday, October 07, 2020 6:00 PM Xtreme (Kranawetter) (KRANAWETTER) vs Mud Diggers (Brand) Woodland 22
13Thursday, October 08, 2020 7:45 PM Mud Diggers (Brand) vs Militia (White) Woodland 23
13Friday, October 09, 2020 6:00 PM Rawlings Xtreme (Horan) vs Ospreys (Macias) Woodland 23
13Friday, October 09, 2020 7:45 PM Xtreme (Kranawetter) (KRANAWETTER) vs Xtreme - Delcourt (Delcourt) Woodland 24
14Wednesday, October 14, 2020 6:00 PM Xtreme (Kranawetter) (KRANAWETTER) vs Militia (White) Woodland 23
14Wednesday, October 14, 2020 7:45 PM Alpha Squad - Adams (Adams) vs Rawlings Xtreme (Horan) Woodland 22
14Wednesday, October 14, 2020 7:45 PM Mud Diggers (Brand) vs Missouri Gators (Karrenbrock) Woodland 23
14Friday, October 16, 2020 6:00 PM Missouri Gators (Karrenbrock) vs Ospreys (Macias) Woodland 25
14Friday, October 16, 2020 6:00 PM Midwest Rebels (Grosch) vs Alpha Squad - Adams (Adams) Woodland 23
15Monday, October 19, 2020 6:00 PM Missouri Gators (Karrenbrock) vs Xtreme (Kranawetter) (KRANAWETTER) Woodland 23
15Monday, October 19, 2020 6:00 PM Ospreys (Macias) vs Midwest Rebels (Grosch) Woodland 24
15Monday, October 19, 2020 6:00 PM Xtreme - Delcourt (Delcourt) vs Militia (White) Woodland 25
15Wednesday, October 21, 2020 6:00 PM Militia (White) vs Rawlings Xtreme (Horan) Woodland 24
15Wednesday, October 21, 2020 6:00 PM Mud Diggers (Brand) vs Ospreys (Macias) Woodland 23
16Wednesday, October 28, 2020 6:00 PM Mud Diggers (Brand) vs Midwest Rebels (Grosch) Woodland 24