Fall Schedule

Schedules / Schedule for GB - 10U American Red

DateHome AwayLocation
7Wednesday, August 26, 2020 6:00 PM Alpha Squad - Sieve (Sieve) 7 - 3 Red Birds (Waychoff) Woodland 24
7Wednesday, August 26, 2020 7:45 PM River Rats (May) 2 - 9 Dragon Warriors (Kammerer) Woodland 22
7Friday, August 28, 2020 6:00 PM St. Louis Vandals - Wood (Kaltenbach) 13 - 12 Red Birds (Waychoff) Woodland 27
7Friday, August 28, 2020 7:45 PM Blue Devils (Blassingame) 0 - 16 Dragon Warriors (Kammerer) Woodland 24
8Thursday, September 03, 2020 7:45 PM Blue Devils (Blassingame) 6 - 5 Alpha Squad - Sieve (Sieve) Woodland 25
8Thursday, September 03, 2020 7:45 PM St. Louis Vandals - Wood (Kaltenbach) 21 - 4 River Rats (May) Woodland 24
9Friday, September 11, 2020 6:00 PM Alpha Squad - Sieve (Sieve) 9 - 0 Dragon Warriors (Kammerer) Woodland 23
9Friday, September 11, 2020 7:45 PM Blue Devils (Blassingame) 8 - 8 Red Birds (Waychoff) Woodland 23
10Friday, September 18, 2020 6:00 PM St. Louis Vandals - Wood (Kaltenbach) 8 - 8 Blue Devils (Blassingame) Woodland 24
10Friday, September 18, 2020 6:00 PM Dragon Warriors (Kammerer) 13 - 2 Red Birds (Waychoff) Woodland 23
11Wednesday, September 23, 2020 6:00 PM Red Birds (Waychoff) 4 - 12 Alpha Squad - Sieve (Sieve) Woodland 24
11Wednesday, September 23, 2020 7:45 PM St. Louis Vandals - Wood (Kaltenbach) 3 - 8 Dragon Warriors (Kammerer) Woodland 23
11Wednesday, September 23, 2020 7:45 PM River Rats (May) 7 - 7 Blue Devils (Blassingame) Woodland 24
12Tuesday, September 29, 2020 6:00 PM Dragon Warriors (Kammerer) 10 - 7 St. Louis Vandals - Wood (Kaltenbach) Woodland 23
12Wednesday, September 30, 2020 6:00 PM Alpha Squad - Sieve (Sieve) 7 - 5 Blue Devils (Blassingame) Woodland 24
12Wednesday, September 30, 2020 6:00 PM River Rats (May) 14 - 10 Red Birds (Waychoff) Woodland 23
13Wednesday, October 07, 2020 7:45 PM Alpha Squad - Sieve (Sieve) 14 - 14 St. Louis Vandals - Wood (Kaltenbach) Woodland 22
13Friday, October 09, 2020 6:00 PM Red Birds (Waychoff) 14 - 13 St. Louis Vandals - Wood (Kaltenbach) Woodland 24
13Friday, October 09, 2020 7:45 PM Dragon Warriors (Kammerer) 9 - 10 River Rats (May) Woodland 23
14Thursday, October 15, 2020 6:00 PM St. Louis Vandals - Wood (Kaltenbach) 7 - 12 Alpha Squad - Sieve (Sieve) Woodland 23
14Thursday, October 15, 2020 7:45 PM Red Birds (Waychoff) 4 - 17 River Rats (May) Woodland 23
14Thursday, October 15, 2020 7:45 PM Dragon Warriors (Kammerer) 5 - 4 Blue Devils (Blassingame) Woodland 25
15Monday, October 19, 2020 7:45 PM Red Birds (Waychoff) 7 - 0 Blue Devils (Blassingame) Woodland 23
16Monday, October 26, 2020 7:45 PM Blue Devils (Blassingame) 0 - 7 River Rats (May) Woodland 22
16Friday, October 30, 2020 6:00 PM Blue Devils (Blassingame) 5 - 4 St. Louis Vandals - Wood (Kaltenbach) Woodland 23
16Friday, October 30, 2020 6:00 PM Dragon Warriors (Kammerer) 9 - 8 Alpha Squad - Sieve (Sieve) Woodland 24
17Tuesday, November 03, 2020 6:00 PM River Rats (May) 7 - 7 St. Louis Vandals - Wood (Kaltenbach) Woodland 24
17Tuesday, November 03, 2020 7:45 PM Red Birds (Waychoff) 0 - 16 Dragon Warriors (Kammerer) Woodland 24
17Thursday, November 05, 2020 6:00 PM River Rats (May) 9 - 13 Alpha Squad - Sieve (Sieve) Woodland 23
17Thursday, November 05, 2020 7:45 PM Alpha Squad - Sieve (Sieve) 10 - 11 River Rats (May) Woodland 23