Fall Schedule

Schedules / Schedule for JA - 13U American Blue

DateHome AwayLocation
7Tuesday, August 25, 2020 6:00 PM Venom (Shipley) 2 - 5 Capitals (Fisher) Woodland 25
7Tuesday, August 25, 2020 7:45 PM Lightning (Lovera) 2 - 11 Midwest Jets (Cook) Woodland 25
7Wednesday, August 26, 2020 6:00 PM Pioneer Scout Team (Hollander) 15 - 8 Blue Devils (Blassingame) Old Town 1
7Thursday, August 27, 2020 7:45 PM Midwest Rebels (Duncan) 15 - 1 Lightning (Lovera) Woodland 25
7Friday, August 28, 2020 6:00 PM Capitals (Fisher) 12 - 4 Blue Devils (Blassingame) Woodland 25
8Monday, August 31, 2020 6:00 PM Midwest Rebels (Duncan) 7 - 5 Pioneer Scout Team (Hollander) Woodland 25
8Wednesday, September 02, 2020 6:00 PM Midwest Rebels (Duncan) 8 - 5 Midwest Jets (Cook) Old Town 1
8Wednesday, September 02, 2020 7:45 PM Pioneer Scout Team (Hollander) 8 - 2 Venom (Shipley) Woodland 25
8Wednesday, September 02, 2020 7:45 PM Capitals (Fisher) 14 - 5 Lightning (Lovera) Old Town 1
9Wednesday, September 09, 2020 6:00 PM Venom (Shipley) 3 - 11 Midwest Rebels (Duncan) Woodland 25
9Wednesday, September 09, 2020 7:45 PM Blue Devils (Blassingame) 13 - 0 Lightning (Lovera) Woodland 25
9Friday, September 11, 2020 7:45 PM Capitals (Fisher) 7 - 1 Midwest Jets (Cook) Woodland 25
10Tuesday, September 15, 2020 6:00 PM Lightning (Lovera) 2 - 12 Pioneer Scout Team (Hollander) Woodland 25
10Tuesday, September 15, 2020 7:45 PM Midwest Jets (Cook) 2 - 3 Blue Devils (Blassingame) Woodland 25
10Wednesday, September 16, 2020 6:00 PM Midwest Rebels (Duncan) 7 - 2 Capitals (Fisher) Woodland 25
10Thursday, September 17, 2020 7:45 PM Venom (Shipley) 12 - 3 Midwest Jets (Cook) Woodland 25
11Monday, September 21, 2020 6:00 PM Blue Devils (Blassingame) 4 - 10 Pioneer Scout Team (Hollander) Woodland 25
11Friday, September 25, 2020 6:00 PM Lightning (Lovera) vs Venom (Shipley) Old Town 1
11Friday, September 25, 2020 7:45 PM Blue Devils (Blassingame) vs Midwest Rebels (Duncan) Old Town 1
12Monday, September 28, 2020 6:00 PM Midwest Rebels (Duncan) vs Blue Devils (Blassingame) Woodland 25
12Monday, September 28, 2020 7:45 PM Capitals (Fisher) vs Pioneer Scout Team (Hollander) Woodland 25
12Tuesday, September 29, 2020 6:00 PM Midwest Jets (Cook) vs Venom (Shipley) Woodland 25
12Friday, October 02, 2020 6:00 PM Midwest Jets (Cook) vs Pioneer Scout Team (Hollander) Old Town 1
12Friday, October 02, 2020 6:00 PM Lightning (Lovera) vs Capitals (Fisher) Woodland 25
12Friday, October 02, 2020 7:45 PM Blue Devils (Blassingame) vs Venom (Shipley) Woodland 25
13Tuesday, October 06, 2020 6:00 PM Pioneer Scout Team (Hollander) vs Midwest Rebels (Duncan) Old Town 1
13Tuesday, October 06, 2020 7:45 PM Midwest Jets (Cook) vs Lightning (Lovera) Old Town 1
13Tuesday, October 06, 2020 7:45 PM Blue Devils (Blassingame) vs Capitals (Fisher) Woodland 25
13Thursday, October 08, 2020 6:00 PM Capitals (Fisher) vs Venom (Shipley) Woodland 25
13Friday, October 09, 2020 6:00 PM Pioneer Scout Team (Hollander) vs Midwest Jets (Cook) Old Town 1
14Monday, October 12, 2020 7:45 PM Venom (Shipley) vs Lightning (Lovera) Woodland 25
14Tuesday, October 13, 2020 7:45 PM Pioneer Scout Team (Hollander) vs Capitals (Fisher) Old Town 1
14Wednesday, October 14, 2020 6:00 PM Lightning (Lovera) vs Midwest Rebels (Duncan) Old Town 1
14Wednesday, October 14, 2020 7:45 PM Venom (Shipley) vs Blue Devils (Blassingame) Old Town 1
14Thursday, October 15, 2020 7:45 PM Midwest Jets (Cook) vs Midwest Rebels (Duncan) Old Town 1