Schedules / Schedule for X - 16/18U Double Header

DateHome AwayLocation
8Monday, June 15, 2020 6:00 PM STL BANDITS 18U (Sanders) 9 - 8 Aftermath Fastpitch (Rose Jr) Woodland 24
8Monday, June 15, 2020 6:00 PM Summer Knights (Ortwerth) 6 - 15 Fillies Fastpitch (Pietrowski) Woodland 23
8Monday, June 15, 2020 6:00 PM SC United (Jones) 1 - 11 St Louis Lightning (Moentmann) Woodland 22
8Monday, June 15, 2020 6:00 PM STL DIVAS (Buckley) 1 - 22 Gateway Pride (Abernathy) Woodland 21
8Monday, June 15, 2020 7:30 PM STL BANDITS 18U (Sanders) 3 - 6 Mo Blitz (Silvey) Woodland 24
8Monday, June 15, 2020 7:30 PM STL Blaze (Moffat) 13 - 3 St Louis Lightning (Moentmann) Woodland 22
8Monday, June 15, 2020 7:30 PM STL DIVAS (Buckley) 4 - 15 STL Crush (Couch) Woodland 21
8Monday, June 15, 2020 7:30 PM Fillies Fastpitch (Pietrowski) 0 - 13 North County Elite (RILEY) Woodland 23
8Monday, June 15, 2020 9:00 PM Summer Knights (Ortwerth) 1 - 9 North County Elite (RILEY) Woodland 23
8Monday, June 15, 2020 9:00 PM STL Crush (Couch) 9 - 1 Gateway Pride (Abernathy) Woodland 21
8Monday, June 15, 2020 9:00 PM SC United (Jones) 5 - 13 STL Blaze (Moffat) Woodland 22
8Monday, June 15, 2020 9:00 PM Aftermath Fastpitch (Rose Jr) 8 - 4 Mo Blitz (Silvey) Woodland 24
9Monday, June 22, 2020 6:00 PM Gateway Pride (Abernathy) vs SC United (Jones) Woodland 24
9Monday, June 22, 2020 6:00 PM Mo Blitz (Silvey) vs North County Elite (RILEY) Woodland 21
9Monday, June 22, 2020 6:00 PM STL BANDITS 18U (Sanders) vs STL Crush (Couch) Woodland 22
9Monday, June 22, 2020 6:00 PM STL DIVAS (Buckley) vs Aftermath Fastpitch (Rose Jr) Woodland 23
9Monday, June 22, 2020 7:30 PM STL BANDITS 18U (Sanders) vs Fillies Fastpitch (Pietrowski) Woodland 22
9Monday, June 22, 2020 7:30 PM STL Blaze (Moffat) vs North County Elite (RILEY) Woodland 21
9Monday, June 22, 2020 7:30 PM Aftermath Fastpitch (Rose Jr) vs St Louis Lightning (Moentmann) Woodland 23
9Monday, June 22, 2020 7:30 PM SC United (Jones) vs Summer Knights (Ortwerth) Woodland 24
9Monday, June 22, 2020 9:00 PM STL Crush (Couch) vs Fillies Fastpitch (Pietrowski) Woodland 22
9Monday, June 22, 2020 9:00 PM Summer Knights (Ortwerth) vs Gateway Pride (Abernathy) Woodland 24
9Monday, June 22, 2020 9:00 PM Mo Blitz (Silvey) vs STL Blaze (Moffat) Woodland 21
9Monday, June 22, 2020 9:00 PM St Louis Lightning (Moentmann) vs STL DIVAS (Buckley) Woodland 23
10Monday, June 29, 2020 6:00 PM Summer Knights (Ortwerth) 5 - 17 St Louis Lightning (Moentmann) Woodland 21
10Monday, June 29, 2020 6:00 PM STL Blaze (Moffat) 1 - 3 Gateway Pride (Abernathy) Woodland 23
10Monday, June 29, 2020 6:00 PM Mo Blitz (Silvey) 14 - 1 STL DIVAS (Buckley) Woodland 22
10Monday, June 29, 2020 6:00 PM STL Crush (Couch) 3 - 1 North County Elite (RILEY) Woodland 24
10Monday, June 29, 2020 7:30 PM STL BANDITS 18U (Sanders) 15 - 2 Summer Knights (Ortwerth) Woodland 21
10Monday, June 29, 2020 7:30 PM STL Crush (Couch) 16 - 4 SC United (Jones) Woodland 24
10Monday, June 29, 2020 7:30 PM Fillies Fastpitch (Pietrowski) 7 - 5 STL DIVAS (Buckley) Woodland 22
10Monday, June 29, 2020 7:30 PM Gateway Pride (Abernathy) 4 - 6 Aftermath Fastpitch (Rose Jr) Woodland 23
10Monday, June 29, 2020 9:00 PM Fillies Fastpitch (Pietrowski) 3 - 4 Mo Blitz (Silvey) Woodland 22
10Monday, June 29, 2020 9:00 PM Aftermath Fastpitch (Rose Jr) 12 - 0 STL Blaze (Moffat) Woodland 23
10Monday, June 29, 2020 9:00 PM St Louis Lightning (Moentmann) 0 - 9 STL BANDITS 18U (Sanders) Woodland 21
10Monday, June 29, 2020 9:00 PM North County Elite (RILEY) 15 - 0 SC United (Jones) Woodland 24
11Monday, July 06, 2020 6:00 PM Aftermath Fastpitch (Rose Jr) 17 - 5 SC United (Jones) Woodland 21
11Monday, July 06, 2020 6:00 PM STL Crush (Couch) 7 - 2 Mo Blitz (Silvey) Woodland 24
11Monday, July 06, 2020 6:00 PM STL Blaze (Moffat) 13 - 1 Summer Knights (Ortwerth) Woodland 22
11Monday, July 06, 2020 6:00 PM North County Elite (RILEY) 7 - 0 STL BANDITS 18U (Sanders) Woodland 23
11Monday, July 06, 2020 7:30 PM Gateway Pride (Abernathy) 7 - 0 STL BANDITS 18U (Sanders) Woodland 23
11Monday, July 06, 2020 7:30 PM STL Blaze (Moffat) 16 - 3 STL DIVAS (Buckley) Woodland 22
11Monday, July 06, 2020 7:30 PM St Louis Lightning (Moentmann) 0 - 7 Mo Blitz (Silvey) Woodland 24
11Monday, July 06, 2020 7:30 PM Fillies Fastpitch (Pietrowski) 10 - 7 SC United (Jones) Woodland 21
11Monday, July 06, 2020 9:00 PM STL DIVAS (Buckley) 7 - 10 Summer Knights (Ortwerth) Woodland 22
11Monday, July 06, 2020 9:00 PM Gateway Pride (Abernathy) 2 - 1 North County Elite (RILEY) Woodland 23
11Monday, July 06, 2020 9:00 PM St Louis Lightning (Moentmann) 0 - 7 STL Crush (Couch) Woodland 24
11Monday, July 06, 2020 9:00 PM Fillies Fastpitch (Pietrowski) 0 - 7 Aftermath Fastpitch (Rose Jr) Woodland 21
12Monday, July 13, 2020 6:00 PM Summer Knights (Ortwerth) 0 - 13 STL Crush (Couch) Woodland 23
12Monday, July 13, 2020 6:00 PM SC United (Jones) 9 - 5 STL DIVAS (Buckley) Woodland 21
12Monday, July 13, 2020 6:00 PM Fillies Fastpitch (Pietrowski) 4 - 14 STL Blaze (Moffat) Woodland 24
12Monday, July 13, 2020 6:00 PM Gateway Pride (Abernathy) 0 - 7 St Louis Lightning (Moentmann) Woodland 22
12Monday, July 13, 2020 7:30 PM North County Elite (RILEY) 6 - 5 Fillies Fastpitch (Pietrowski) Woodland 24
12Monday, July 13, 2020 7:30 PM SC United (Jones) 0 - 14 STL BANDITS 18U (Sanders) Woodland 21
12Monday, July 13, 2020 7:30 PM Aftermath Fastpitch (Rose Jr) 0 - 7 Summer Knights (Ortwerth) Woodland 23
12Monday, July 13, 2020 7:30 PM Gateway Pride (Abernathy) 0 - 7 Mo Blitz (Silvey) Woodland 22
12Monday, July 13, 2020 9:00 PM Mo Blitz (Silvey) 5 - 4 St Louis Lightning (Moentmann) Woodland 22
12Monday, July 13, 2020 9:00 PM STL Crush (Couch) 7 - 0 Aftermath Fastpitch (Rose Jr) Woodland 23
12Monday, July 13, 2020 9:00 PM STL DIVAS (Buckley) 3 - 11 STL BANDITS 18U (Sanders) Woodland 21
12Monday, July 13, 2020 9:00 PM North County Elite (RILEY) 0 - 2 STL Blaze (Moffat) Woodland 24
13Monday, July 20, 2020 6:00 PM St Louis Lightning (Moentmann) 1 - 7 North County Elite (RILEY) Woodland 23
13Monday, July 20, 2020 6:00 PM SC United (Jones) 0 - 7 Gateway Pride (Abernathy) Woodland 24
13Monday, July 20, 2020 6:00 PM STL Blaze (Moffat) 0 - 7 STL BANDITS 18U (Sanders) Woodland 22
13Monday, July 20, 2020 6:00 PM Fillies Fastpitch (Pietrowski) 1 - 2 Summer Knights (Ortwerth) Woodland 21
13Monday, July 20, 2020 7:30 PM Summer Knights (Ortwerth) 0 - 25 Aftermath Fastpitch (Rose Jr) Woodland 21
13Monday, July 20, 2020 7:30 PM STL Blaze (Moffat) 0 - 7 STL Crush (Couch) Woodland 22
13Monday, July 20, 2020 7:30 PM Mo Blitz (Silvey) 8 - 1 SC United (Jones) Woodland 24
13Monday, July 20, 2020 7:30 PM North County Elite (RILEY) 11 - 5 STL DIVAS (Buckley) Woodland 23
13Monday, July 20, 2020 9:00 PM STL DIVAS (Buckley) 5 - 16 St Louis Lightning (Moentmann) Woodland 23
13Monday, July 20, 2020 9:00 PM Mo Blitz (Silvey) 2 - 6 Gateway Pride (Abernathy) Woodland 24
13Monday, July 20, 2020 9:00 PM Aftermath Fastpitch (Rose Jr) 7 - 2 Fillies Fastpitch (Pietrowski) Woodland 21
13Monday, July 20, 2020 9:00 PM STL Crush (Couch) 5 - 0 STL BANDITS 18U (Sanders) Woodland 22
14Monday, July 27, 2020 6:00 PM STL DIVAS (Buckley) vs STL Blaze (Moffat) Woodland 23
14Monday, July 27, 2020 6:00 PM St Louis Lightning (Moentmann) vs Fillies Fastpitch (Pietrowski) Woodland 22
14Monday, July 27, 2020 6:00 PM Summer Knights (Ortwerth) vs SC United (Jones) Woodland 24
14Monday, July 27, 2020 6:00 PM North County Elite (RILEY) vs Aftermath Fastpitch (Rose Jr) Woodland 21
14Monday, July 27, 2020 7:30 PM North County Elite (RILEY) vs STL Crush (Couch) Woodland 21
14Monday, July 27, 2020 7:30 PM Mo Blitz (Silvey) vs Summer Knights (Ortwerth) Woodland 24
14Monday, July 27, 2020 7:30 PM St Louis Lightning (Moentmann) vs Gateway Pride (Abernathy) Woodland 22
14Monday, July 27, 2020 7:30 PM STL BANDITS 18U (Sanders) vs STL DIVAS (Buckley) Woodland 23
14Monday, July 27, 2020 9:00 PM STL BANDITS 18U (Sanders) vs STL Blaze (Moffat) Woodland 23
14Monday, July 27, 2020 9:00 PM Gateway Pride (Abernathy) vs Fillies Fastpitch (Pietrowski) Woodland 22
14Monday, July 27, 2020 9:00 PM SC United (Jones) vs Mo Blitz (Silvey) Woodland 24
14Monday, July 27, 2020 9:00 PM Aftermath Fastpitch (Rose Jr) vs STL Crush (Couch) Woodland 21