Schedules / Schedule for IB - 12U American Red

DateHome AwayLocation
7Monday, August 24, 2020 7:45 PM Sharks (Siemsen) 6 - 7 Borromeo Bobcats (Priest) Woodland 24
7Tuesday, August 25, 2020 6:00 PM STC Cougars (GENENBACHER) 7 - 9 Pirates (Hardy) Woodland 24
7Thursday, August 27, 2020 6:00 PM Borromeo Bobcats (Priest) 3 - 6 Pirates (Hardy) Woodland 24
7Thursday, August 27, 2020 7:45 PM STC Cougars (GENENBACHER) 12 - 12 Sharks (Siemsen) Woodland 23
8Monday, August 31, 2020 7:45 PM Pirates (Hardy) 10 - 7 Sharks (Siemsen) Woodland 24
9Wednesday, September 09, 2020 7:45 PM STC Cougars (GENENBACHER) 9 - 8 Sharks (Siemsen) Woodland 24
9Friday, September 11, 2020 6:00 PM Pirates (Hardy) 9 - 0 Borromeo Bobcats (Priest) Woodland 24
10Monday, September 14, 2020 7:45 PM Sharks (Siemsen) 4 - 12 Pirates (Hardy) Woodland 24
10Tuesday, September 15, 2020 7:45 PM STC Cougars (GENENBACHER) 3 - 11 Borromeo Bobcats (Priest) Woodland 24
11Monday, September 21, 2020 7:45 PM Borromeo Bobcats (Priest) vs Sharks (Siemsen) Woodland 24
11Tuesday, September 22, 2020 7:45 PM Pirates (Hardy) vs STC Cougars (GENENBACHER) Woodland 24
12Thursday, October 01, 2020 7:45 PM Borromeo Bobcats (Priest) vs Pirates (Hardy) Woodland 24
12Friday, October 02, 2020 6:00 PM Sharks (Siemsen) vs STC Cougars (GENENBACHER) Woodland 24
13Monday, October 05, 2020 6:00 PM Pirates (Hardy) vs STC Cougars (GENENBACHER) Woodland 24
13Tuesday, October 06, 2020 6:00 PM Sharks (Siemsen) vs Borromeo Bobcats (Priest) Woodland 24
13Thursday, October 08, 2020 7:45 PM Pirates (Hardy) vs Borromeo Bobcats (Priest) Woodland 24
13Friday, October 09, 2020 7:45 PM STC Cougars (GENENBACHER) vs Sharks (Siemsen) Woodland 25
14Tuesday, October 13, 2020 7:45 PM Sharks (Siemsen) vs Pirates (Hardy) Woodland 24
14Tuesday, October 13, 2020 7:45 PM Borromeo Bobcats (Priest) vs STC Cougars (GENENBACHER) Woodland 25
15Friday, October 23, 2020 6:00 PM Borromeo Bobcats (Priest) vs STC Cougars (GENENBACHER) Woodland 24
Schedules / Schedule for IB - 12U American Red

DateHome AwayLocation
8Tuesday, June 16, 2020 8:15 PM Midwest Jets 13 - 5 Midwest Rebels Green Woodland 23
8Wednesday, June 17, 2020 6:00 PM Christian Middle School Eagles 13 - 20 Eagles Woodland 24
8Wednesday, June 17, 2020 6:00 PM Lightning 6 - 15 Expos Woodland 23
8Friday, June 19, 2020 6:00 PM Midwest Rebels Green 10 - 6 Eagles Woodland 24
8Friday, June 19, 2020 6:00 PM Expos 0 - 24 Midwest Jets Woodland 23
8Friday, June 19, 2020 8:15 PM Christian Middle School Eagles 15 - 0 Lightning Woodland 23
9Tuesday, June 23, 2020 8:15 PM Midwest Jets 15 - 1 Lightning Woodland 24
9Wednesday, June 24, 2020 8:15 PM Midwest Rebels Green 11 - 12 Christian Middle School Eagles Woodland 23
9Wednesday, June 24, 2020 8:15 PM Expos 0 - 7 Eagles Woodland 24
9Friday, June 26, 2020 6:00 PM Midwest Rebels Green 20 - 1 Lightning Woodland 23
10Thursday, July 02, 2020 8:15 PM Midwest Rebels Green 9 - 3 Expos Woodland 24
10Thursday, July 02, 2020 8:15 PM Christian Middle School Eagles 10 - 0 Midwest Jets Woodland 23
11Tuesday, July 07, 2020 8:15 PM Eagles 8 - 7 Midwest Jets Woodland 23
11Wednesday, July 08, 2020 8:15 PM Christian Middle School Eagles 8 - 9 Midwest Rebels Green Woodland 24
11Thursday, July 09, 2020 8:15 PM Lightning 3 - 8 Midwest Jets Woodland 23
11Friday, July 10, 2020 8:15 PM Expos 1 - 21 Midwest Rebels Green Woodland 23
12Tuesday, July 14, 2020 8:15 PM Lightning 4 - 24 Christian Middle School Eagles Woodland 23
12Friday, July 17, 2020 8:15 PM Eagles 12 - 6 Lightning Woodland 24
13Wednesday, July 22, 2020 8:15 PM Eagles 4 - 11 Midwest Rebels Green Woodland 24
13Thursday, July 23, 2020 6:00 PM Midwest Jets 4 - 10 Christian Middle School Eagles Woodland 24
13Friday, July 24, 2020 6:00 PM Lightning 4 - 20 Eagles Woodland 23
15Tuesday, August 04, 2020 8:15 PM Eagles 10 - 8 Expos Woodland 23
16Monday, August 10, 2020 6:00 PM Midwest Jets 7 - 0 Expos Woodland 24
16Wednesday, August 12, 2020 8:15 PM Expos 2 - 15 Christian Middle School Eagles Woodland 25