1 | Monday, April 08, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers Orf 12U (Orf)
|
vs
|
Missouri Gators-Schellert (Schellert)
|
Woodland 25
|
1 | Tuesday, April 09, 2024 8:00 PM |
USA PRIME (Van de Riet)
|
vs
|
Redhawks 12U Dawson (Dawson)
|
Woodland 25
|
1 | Thursday, April 11, 2024 8:00 PM |
Missouri Gators (Ray) (Ray)
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels - Jarrett (Jarrett)
|
Woodland 25
|
2 | Monday, April 15, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers Orf 12U (Orf)
|
vs
|
Redhawks 12U Dawson (Dawson)
|
Woodland 25
|
2 | Tuesday, April 16, 2024 8:00 PM |
STL Grind (Nowack)
|
vs
|
Missouri Gators-Schellert (Schellert)
|
Woodland 25
|
2 | Wednesday, April 17, 2024 8:00 PM |
Missouri Gators (Ray) (Ray)
|
vs
|
USA PRIME (Van de Riet)
|
Woodland 24
|
2 | Thursday, April 18, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midwest Rebels - Jarrett (Jarrett)
|
vs
|
Missouri Gators-Schellert (Schellert)
|
Woodland 24
|
3 | Tuesday, April 23, 2024 8:00 PM |
Missouri Gators-Schellert (Schellert)
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels - Jarrett (Jarrett)
|
Woodland 25
|
3 | Wednesday, April 24, 2024 6:00 PM |
USA PRIME (Van de Riet)
|
vs
|
STL Grind (Nowack)
|
Woodland 25
|
3 | Friday, April 26, 2024 8:00 PM |
Missouri Gators (Ray) (Ray)
|
vs
|
Redhawks 12U Dawson (Dawson)
|
Woodland 24
|
4 | Wednesday, May 01, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midwest Rebels - Jarrett (Jarrett)
|
vs
|
STL Grind (Nowack)
|
Woodland 25
|
4 | Thursday, May 02, 2024 6:00 PM |
USA PRIME (Van de Riet)
|
vs
|
Missouri Gators (Ray) (Ray)
|
Woodland 25
|
4 | Friday, May 03, 2024 6:00 PM |
Redhawks 12U Dawson (Dawson)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers Orf 12U (Orf)
|
Woodland 25
|
5 | Monday, May 06, 2024 6:00 PM |
Missouri Gators-Schellert (Schellert)
|
vs
|
Missouri Gators (Ray) (Ray)
|
Woodland 25
|
5 | Monday, May 06, 2024 8:00 PM |
STL Grind (Nowack)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers Orf 12U (Orf)
|
Woodland 25
|
5 | Friday, May 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midwest Rebels - Jarrett (Jarrett)
|
vs
|
Redhawks 12U Dawson (Dawson)
|
Woodland 25
|
6 | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 6:00 PM |
STL Grind (Nowack)
|
vs
|
USA PRIME (Van de Riet)
|
Woodland 25
|
6 | Thursday, May 16, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midwest Rebels - Jarrett (Jarrett)
|
vs
|
Missouri Gators (Ray) (Ray)
|
Woodland 25
|
6 | Friday, May 17, 2024 8:00 PM |
Missouri Gators-Schellert (Schellert)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers Orf 12U (Orf)
|
Woodland 25
|
7 | Tuesday, May 21, 2024 6:00 PM |
Missouri Gators-Schellert (Schellert)
|
vs
|
STL Grind (Nowack)
|
Woodland 25
|
7 | Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:00 PM |
Redhawks 12U Dawson (Dawson)
|
vs
|
Missouri Gators (Ray) (Ray)
|
Woodland 25
|
7 | Thursday, May 23, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midwest Rebels - Jarrett (Jarrett)
|
vs
|
USA PRIME (Van de Riet)
|
Woodland 25
|
8 | Tuesday, May 28, 2024 8:00 PM |
USA PRIME (Van de Riet)
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels - Jarrett (Jarrett)
|
Woodland 25
|
8 | Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:00 PM |
STL Grind (Nowack)
|
vs
|
Redhawks 12U Dawson (Dawson)
|
Woodland 24
|
8 | Thursday, May 30, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midwest Rebels - Jarrett (Jarrett)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers Orf 12U (Orf)
|
Woodland 25
|
8 | Friday, May 31, 2024 6:00 PM |
Missouri Gators (Ray) (Ray)
|
vs
|
Missouri Gators-Schellert (Schellert)
|
Woodland 25
|
9 | Tuesday, June 04, 2024 6:00 PM |
USA PRIME (Van de Riet)
|
vs
|
Missouri Gators-Schellert (Schellert)
|
Woodland 25
|
9 | Wednesday, June 05, 2024 8:00 PM |
Redhawks 12U Dawson (Dawson)
|
vs
|
STL Grind (Nowack)
|
Woodland 25
|
10 | Monday, June 10, 2024 8:00 PM |
Redhawks 12U Dawson (Dawson)
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels - Jarrett (Jarrett)
|
Woodland 25
|
10 | Tuesday, June 11, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers Orf 12U (Orf)
|
vs
|
Missouri Gators (Ray) (Ray)
|
Woodland 25
|
10 | Thursday, June 13, 2024 6:00 PM |
STL Grind (Nowack)
|
vs
|
Missouri Gators (Ray) (Ray)
|
Woodland 25
|
10 | Friday, June 14, 2024 8:00 PM |
Missouri Gators-Schellert (Schellert)
|
vs
|
USA PRIME (Van de Riet)
|
Woodland 25
|
11 | Tuesday, June 18, 2024 6:00 PM |
STL Grind (Nowack)
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels - Jarrett (Jarrett)
|
Woodland 25
|
11 | Tuesday, June 18, 2024 8:00 PM |
Missouri Gators (Ray) (Ray)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers Orf 12U (Orf)
|
Woodland 25
|
12 | Tuesday, June 25, 2024 8:00 PM |
Redhawks 12U Dawson (Dawson)
|
vs
|
Missouri Gators-Schellert (Schellert)
|
Woodland 25
|
12 | Wednesday, June 26, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers Orf 12U (Orf)
|
vs
|
STL Grind (Nowack)
|
Woodland 25
|
12 | Friday, June 28, 2024 6:00 PM |
USA PRIME (Van de Riet)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers Orf 12U (Orf)
|
Woodland 25
|
13 | Tuesday, July 02, 2024 8:00 PM |
Missouri Gators-Schellert (Schellert)
|
vs
|
Redhawks 12U Dawson (Dawson)
|
Woodland 24
|
13 | Wednesday, July 03, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers Orf 12U (Orf)
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels - Jarrett (Jarrett)
|
Woodland 25
|
13 | Wednesday, July 03, 2024 8:00 PM |
Missouri Gators (Ray) (Ray)
|
vs
|
STL Grind (Nowack)
|
Woodland 25
|
14 | Monday, July 08, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers Orf 12U (Orf)
|
vs
|
USA PRIME (Van de Riet)
|
Woodland 25
|
14 | Thursday, July 11, 2024 8:00 PM |
Redhawks 12U Dawson (Dawson)
|
vs
|
USA PRIME (Van de Riet)
|
Woodland 25
|