Spring Schedule

Schedules / Schedule for GB - 10U American Red

DateHome AwayLocation
1Tuesday, April 09, 2024 8:00 PM St. Louis Diamond Kings (Henderson) 4 - 8 UA Prospects- Cushman (Cushman) Woodland 23
1Wednesday, April 10, 2024 6:00 PM Rebels 10U - Luebrecht (Luebrecht) 13 - 4 MW Rebels - Quinn 10U (Quinn) Woodland 23
2Wednesday, April 17, 2024 6:00 PM Missouri Warriors - Gold (Winscher) vs Cottleville Catfish (Hoffman) Woodland 22
2Wednesday, April 17, 2024 6:00 PM St. Louis Diamond Kings (Henderson) vs Rebels 10U - Luebrecht (Luebrecht) Woodland 23
2Wednesday, April 17, 2024 8:00 PM Rawlings Tigers - Cowling (Cowling) vs MaxRep Bats (Snow) Woodland 22
2Wednesday, April 17, 2024 8:00 PM UA Prospects- Cushman (Cushman) vs MW Rebels - Quinn 10U (Quinn) Shady Springs 9
2Thursday, April 18, 2024 8:00 PM Missouri Warriors - Gold (Winscher) vs Rawlings Tigers - Cowling (Cowling) Shady Springs 9
3Wednesday, April 24, 2024 8:00 PM St. Louis Diamond Kings (Henderson) vs MW Rebels - Quinn 10U (Quinn) Woodland 22
3Wednesday, April 24, 2024 8:00 PM Missouri Warriors - Gold (Winscher) vs MaxRep Bats (Snow) Woodland 23
3Thursday, April 25, 2024 8:00 PM Rebels 10U - Luebrecht (Luebrecht) vs Rawlings Tigers - Cowling (Cowling) Woodland 23
4Tuesday, April 30, 2024 8:00 PM UA Prospects- Cushman (Cushman) vs Rawlings Tigers - Cowling (Cowling) Shady Springs 9
4Wednesday, May 01, 2024 8:00 PM Missouri Warriors - Gold (Winscher) vs St. Louis Diamond Kings (Henderson) Woodland 23
4Wednesday, May 01, 2024 8:00 PM Cottleville Catfish (Hoffman) vs MW Rebels - Quinn 10U (Quinn) Shady Springs 9
4Thursday, May 02, 2024 6:00 PM MaxRep Bats (Snow) vs Rebels 10U - Luebrecht (Luebrecht) Woodland 23
4Friday, May 03, 2024 8:00 PM Cottleville Catfish (Hoffman) vs MaxRep Bats (Snow) Shady Springs 9
5Tuesday, May 07, 2024 6:00 PM UA Prospects- Cushman (Cushman) vs Cottleville Catfish (Hoffman) Woodland 21
5Thursday, May 09, 2024 6:00 PM Missouri Warriors - Gold (Winscher) vs Rebels 10U - Luebrecht (Luebrecht) Woodland 23
5Thursday, May 09, 2024 8:00 PM Rawlings Tigers - Cowling (Cowling) vs MW Rebels - Quinn 10U (Quinn) Woodland 23
5Friday, May 10, 2024 8:00 PM MaxRep Bats (Snow) vs St. Louis Diamond Kings (Henderson) Woodland 24
6Wednesday, May 15, 2024 8:00 PM St. Louis Diamond Kings (Henderson) vs Missouri Warriors - Gold (Winscher) Woodland 22
6Thursday, May 16, 2024 6:00 PM Rebels 10U - Luebrecht (Luebrecht) vs Cottleville Catfish (Hoffman) Woodland 21
6Thursday, May 16, 2024 8:00 PM Rawlings Tigers - Cowling (Cowling) vs UA Prospects- Cushman (Cushman) Woodland 22
6Thursday, May 16, 2024 8:00 PM MaxRep Bats (Snow) vs MW Rebels - Quinn 10U (Quinn) Woodland 23
7Wednesday, May 22, 2024 8:00 PM UA Prospects- Cushman (Cushman) vs Missouri Warriors - Gold (Winscher) Woodland 24
7Thursday, May 23, 2024 6:00 PM MW Rebels - Quinn 10U (Quinn) vs Cottleville Catfish (Hoffman) Woodland 22
7Thursday, May 23, 2024 6:00 PM St. Louis Diamond Kings (Henderson) vs Rawlings Tigers - Cowling (Cowling) Woodland 23
7Thursday, May 23, 2024 8:00 PM Rebels 10U - Luebrecht (Luebrecht) vs MaxRep Bats (Snow) Woodland 22
8Friday, May 31, 2024 8:00 PM Cottleville Catfish (Hoffman) vs Rebels 10U - Luebrecht (Luebrecht) Woodland 22
9Tuesday, June 04, 2024 6:00 PM Cottleville Catfish (Hoffman) vs UA Prospects- Cushman (Cushman) Woodland 21
9Tuesday, June 04, 2024 8:00 PM MW Rebels - Quinn 10U (Quinn) vs St. Louis Diamond Kings (Henderson) Woodland 21
9Wednesday, June 05, 2024 6:00 PM MaxRep Bats (Snow) vs Missouri Warriors - Gold (Winscher) Woodland 22
9Wednesday, June 05, 2024 8:00 PM Rawlings Tigers - Cowling (Cowling) vs Rebels 10U - Luebrecht (Luebrecht) Woodland 21
10Wednesday, June 12, 2024 8:00 PM MW Rebels - Quinn 10U (Quinn) vs MaxRep Bats (Snow) Woodland 23
10Friday, June 14, 2024 6:00 PM St. Louis Diamond Kings (Henderson) vs Cottleville Catfish (Hoffman) Woodland 23
10Friday, June 14, 2024 8:00 PM Rebels 10U - Luebrecht (Luebrecht) vs UA Prospects- Cushman (Cushman) Shady Springs 9
10Friday, June 14, 2024 8:00 PM Rawlings Tigers - Cowling (Cowling) vs Missouri Warriors - Gold (Winscher) Woodland 24
11Friday, June 21, 2024 6:00 PM Rebels 10U - Luebrecht (Luebrecht) vs St. Louis Diamond Kings (Henderson) Woodland 22
11Friday, June 21, 2024 8:00 PM UA Prospects- Cushman (Cushman) vs MaxRep Bats (Snow) Woodland 21
11Friday, June 21, 2024 8:00 PM MW Rebels - Quinn 10U (Quinn) vs Missouri Warriors - Gold (Winscher) Woodland 23
11Friday, June 21, 2024 8:00 PM Cottleville Catfish (Hoffman) vs Rawlings Tigers - Cowling (Cowling) Shady Springs 9
12Friday, June 28, 2024 6:00 PM UA Prospects- Cushman (Cushman) vs St. Louis Diamond Kings (Henderson) Woodland 24
12Friday, June 28, 2024 8:00 PM Cottleville Catfish (Hoffman) vs Missouri Warriors - Gold (Winscher) Woodland 23
12Friday, June 28, 2024 8:00 PM MaxRep Bats (Snow) vs Rawlings Tigers - Cowling (Cowling) Woodland 24
13Tuesday, July 02, 2024 8:00 PM MW Rebels - Quinn 10U (Quinn) vs Rebels 10U - Luebrecht (Luebrecht) Woodland 21
13Wednesday, July 03, 2024 6:00 PM Rawlings Tigers - Cowling (Cowling) vs St. Louis Diamond Kings (Henderson) Woodland 21
13Wednesday, July 03, 2024 8:00 PM MaxRep Bats (Snow) vs Cottleville Catfish (Hoffman) Woodland 23
13Wednesday, July 03, 2024 8:00 PM Missouri Warriors - Gold (Winscher) vs UA Prospects- Cushman (Cushman) Shady Springs 9
14Wednesday, July 10, 2024 8:00 PM MW Rebels - Quinn 10U (Quinn) vs UA Prospects- Cushman (Cushman) Woodland 22

Fall Schedule

Schedules / Schedule for GB - 10U American Red

DateHome AwayLocation
1Tuesday, August 15, 2023 6:00 PM Iron Horse Baseball Club (Quinlan) 8 - 6 Sharks (Gallegos) Woodland 24
1Tuesday, August 15, 2023 7:45 PM Premier Baseball Academy Barranger (Barranger) 0 - 14 Rebels 10U - Luebrecht (Luebrecht) Woodland 24
1Wednesday, August 16, 2023 6:00 PM Rawlings Tigers- Blankenship (Blankenship) 5 - 20 Cottleville Catfish (Hoffman) Woodland 22
1Wednesday, August 16, 2023 6:00 PM MaxRep Bats (Snow) 8 - 10 Rawlings Tigers - Cowling (Cowling) Woodland 23
1Thursday, August 17, 2023 6:00 PM Iron Horse Baseball Club (Quinlan) 6 - 9 MW Rebels - Quinn 10U (Quinn) Woodland 22
1Friday, August 18, 2023 6:00 PM Sharks (Gallegos) 3 - 16 Premier Baseball Academy Barranger (Barranger) Woodland 22
2Monday, August 21, 2023 7:45 PM Cottleville Catfish (Hoffman) 9 - 11 Sharks (Gallegos) Woodland 23
2Monday, August 21, 2023 7:45 PM Rawlings Tigers- Blankenship (Blankenship) 12 - 11 Iron Horse Baseball Club (Quinlan) Woodland 22
3Monday, August 28, 2023 6:00 PM Rawlings Tigers - Cowling (Cowling) 10 - 15 Premier Baseball Academy Barranger (Barranger) Woodland 23
3Monday, August 28, 2023 7:45 PM Sharks (Gallegos) 13 - 15 MW Rebels - Quinn 10U (Quinn) Woodland 22
3Wednesday, August 30, 2023 6:00 PM Rawlings Tigers - Cowling (Cowling) 9 - 10 Rawlings Tigers- Blankenship (Blankenship) Woodland 22
3Wednesday, August 30, 2023 7:45 PM Iron Horse Baseball Club (Quinlan) 10 - 18 MaxRep Bats (Snow) Woodland 21
4Tuesday, September 05, 2023 7:45 PM Rebels 10U - Luebrecht (Luebrecht) 12 - 9 Cottleville Catfish (Hoffman) Woodland 23
4Wednesday, September 06, 2023 6:00 PM Premier Baseball Academy Barranger (Barranger) 4 - 10 Iron Horse Baseball Club (Quinlan) Woodland 23
4Friday, September 08, 2023 6:00 PM Cottleville Catfish (Hoffman) 9 - 3 Rawlings Tigers - Cowling (Cowling) Woodland 25
4Friday, September 08, 2023 6:00 PM MaxRep Bats (Snow) 12 - 11 Rawlings Tigers- Blankenship (Blankenship) Woodland 22
5Tuesday, September 12, 2023 7:45 PM Cottleville Catfish (Hoffman) 12 - 10 MW Rebels - Quinn 10U (Quinn) Woodland 22
5Tuesday, September 12, 2023 7:45 PM Sharks (Gallegos) 8 - 10 Rawlings Tigers- Blankenship (Blankenship) Woodland 23
5Friday, September 15, 2023 7:45 PM Rebels 10U - Luebrecht (Luebrecht) 15 - 3 MaxRep Bats (Snow) Woodland 23
6Monday, September 18, 2023 6:00 PM Sharks (Gallegos) 3 - 10 Rawlings Tigers - Cowling (Cowling) Woodland 22
6Monday, September 18, 2023 7:45 PM Rebels 10U - Luebrecht (Luebrecht) 12 - 11 Iron Horse Baseball Club (Quinlan) Woodland 24
6Monday, September 18, 2023 7:45 PM MW Rebels - Quinn 10U (Quinn) 10 - 2 Premier Baseball Academy Barranger (Barranger) Woodland 22
6Wednesday, September 20, 2023 7:45 PM MW Rebels - Quinn 10U (Quinn) 8 - 7 MaxRep Bats (Snow) Woodland 23
7Monday, September 25, 2023 6:00 PM Iron Horse Baseball Club (Quinlan) 1 - 18 Rawlings Tigers - Cowling (Cowling) Woodland 24
7Monday, September 25, 2023 7:45 PM Premier Baseball Academy Barranger (Barranger) 5 - 9 Cottleville Catfish (Hoffman) Woodland 22
7Thursday, September 28, 2023 7:45 PM Rebels 10U - Luebrecht (Luebrecht) 9 - 11 Sharks (Gallegos) Woodland 23
7Friday, September 29, 2023 7:45 PM MW Rebels - Quinn 10U (Quinn) 4 - 12 Rebels 10U - Luebrecht (Luebrecht) Woodland 24
8Monday, October 02, 2023 6:00 PM Cottleville Catfish (Hoffman) 17 - 4 Iron Horse Baseball Club (Quinlan) Woodland 22
8Tuesday, October 03, 2023 7:45 PM Rawlings Tigers- Blankenship (Blankenship) 9 - 13 Premier Baseball Academy Barranger (Barranger) Woodland 22
8Wednesday, October 04, 2023 7:45 PM MaxRep Bats (Snow) 9 - 5 Cottleville Catfish (Hoffman) Woodland 23
9Monday, October 09, 2023 6:00 PM Rawlings Tigers- Blankenship (Blankenship) 8 - 13 Rebels 10U - Luebrecht (Luebrecht) Woodland 24
9Monday, October 09, 2023 6:00 PM Rawlings Tigers - Cowling (Cowling) 12 - 6 MW Rebels - Quinn 10U (Quinn) Woodland 25
9Tuesday, October 10, 2023 7:45 PM MW Rebels - Quinn 10U (Quinn) 15 - 0 Rawlings Tigers- Blankenship (Blankenship) Woodland 21
9Wednesday, October 11, 2023 6:00 PM MaxRep Bats (Snow) 10 - 13 Sharks (Gallegos) Woodland 22
9Thursday, October 12, 2023 6:00 PM Rawlings Tigers - Cowling (Cowling) 10 - 1 Rebels 10U - Luebrecht (Luebrecht) Woodland 23
10Wednesday, October 18, 2023 7:45 PM Premier Baseball Academy Barranger (Barranger) 3 - 13 MaxRep Bats (Snow) Woodland 23