1 | Monday, April 08, 2024 8:00 PM |
Silex Owls (BUTLER)
|
10 - 13
|
Midwest Sharks (Reynolds)
|
Woodland 24
|
1 | Monday, April 08, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midland Bandits - Krohn (Krohn)
|
5 - 11
|
Saints (LeGrand)
|
Woodland 22
|
1 | Tuesday, April 09, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midland Bandits-Tannehill (Tannehill)
|
16 - 1
|
Bobcats (Mack) (Mack)
|
Woodland 24
|
1 | Friday, April 12, 2024 8:00 PM |
Bobcats (Mack) (Mack)
|
3 - 17
|
Hawks (Burns)
|
Woodland 24
|
2 | Tuesday, April 16, 2024 6:00 PM |
Silex Owls (BUTLER)
|
9 - 3
|
Hawks (Burns)
|
Woodland 24
|
2 | Tuesday, April 16, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midland Bandits - Krohn (Krohn)
|
9 - 4
|
Bobcats (Mack) (Mack)
|
Woodland 22
|
2 | Wednesday, April 17, 2024 6:00 PM |
Saints (LeGrand)
|
13 - 8
|
Midland Bandits-Tannehill (Tannehill)
|
Woodland 24
|
3 | Tuesday, April 23, 2024 6:00 PM |
Silex Owls (BUTLER)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits-Tannehill (Tannehill)
|
Woodland 24
|
3 | Tuesday, April 23, 2024 8:00 PM |
Hawks (Burns)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits - Krohn (Krohn)
|
Woodland 22
|
3 | Wednesday, April 24, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midwest Sharks (Reynolds)
|
5 - 10
|
Saints (LeGrand)
|
Woodland 24
|
4 | Monday, April 29, 2024 6:00 PM |
Silex Owls (BUTLER)
|
vs
|
Saints (LeGrand)
|
Woodland 24
|
4 | Monday, April 29, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midwest Sharks (Reynolds)
|
vs
|
Bobcats (Mack) (Mack)
|
Woodland 22
|
4 | Wednesday, May 01, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midland Bandits-Tannehill (Tannehill)
|
vs
|
Hawks (Burns)
|
Woodland 24
|
4 | Thursday, May 02, 2024 6:00 PM |
Saints (LeGrand)
|
vs
|
Bobcats (Mack) (Mack)
|
Woodland 24
|
5 | Tuesday, May 07, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midwest Sharks (Reynolds)
|
vs
|
Hawks (Burns)
|
Woodland 22
|
5 | Tuesday, May 07, 2024 8:00 PM |
Bobcats (Mack) (Mack)
|
vs
|
Saints (LeGrand)
|
Woodland 22
|
5 | Wednesday, May 08, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midland Bandits - Krohn (Krohn)
|
vs
|
Silex Owls (BUTLER)
|
Woodland 24
|
6 | Monday, May 13, 2024 8:00 PM |
Silex Owls (BUTLER)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits - Krohn (Krohn)
|
Woodland 22
|
6 | Tuesday, May 14, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midwest Sharks (Reynolds)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits-Tannehill (Tannehill)
|
Woodland 24
|
6 | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 8:00 PM |
Hawks (Burns)
|
vs
|
Saints (LeGrand)
|
Woodland 24
|
7 | Monday, May 20, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midwest Sharks (Reynolds)
|
vs
|
Silex Owls (BUTLER)
|
Woodland 24
|
7 | Tuesday, May 21, 2024 6:00 PM |
Hawks (Burns)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits-Tannehill (Tannehill)
|
Woodland 24
|
7 | Tuesday, May 21, 2024 8:00 PM |
Bobcats (Mack) (Mack)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits - Krohn (Krohn)
|
Woodland 22
|
8 | Wednesday, May 29, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midland Bandits - Krohn (Krohn)
|
vs
|
Hawks (Burns)
|
Woodland 24
|
8 | Wednesday, May 29, 2024 8:00 PM |
Saints (LeGrand)
|
vs
|
Midwest Sharks (Reynolds)
|
Woodland 22
|
8 | Thursday, May 30, 2024 8:00 PM |
Bobcats (Mack) (Mack)
|
vs
|
Silex Owls (BUTLER)
|
Woodland 24
|
9 | Wednesday, June 05, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midland Bandits - Krohn (Krohn)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits-Tannehill (Tannehill)
|
Woodland 23
|
9 | Wednesday, June 05, 2024 8:00 PM |
Hawks (Burns)
|
vs
|
Midwest Sharks (Reynolds)
|
Woodland 24
|
10 | Tuesday, June 11, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midland Bandits-Tannehill (Tannehill)
|
vs
|
Midwest Sharks (Reynolds)
|
Woodland 22
|
10 | Tuesday, June 11, 2024 8:00 PM |
Silex Owls (BUTLER)
|
vs
|
Bobcats (Mack) (Mack)
|
Woodland 23
|
10 | Wednesday, June 12, 2024 6:00 PM |
Saints (LeGrand)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits - Krohn (Krohn)
|
Woodland 22
|
10 | Thursday, June 13, 2024 8:00 PM |
Bobcats (Mack) (Mack)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits-Tannehill (Tannehill)
|
Woodland 24
|
11 | Tuesday, June 18, 2024 6:00 PM |
Hawks (Burns)
|
vs
|
Bobcats (Mack) (Mack)
|
Woodland 24
|
11 | Tuesday, June 18, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midland Bandits-Tannehill (Tannehill)
|
vs
|
Saints (LeGrand)
|
Woodland 23
|
11 | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midwest Sharks (Reynolds)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits - Krohn (Krohn)
|
Woodland 22
|
11 | Thursday, June 20, 2024 8:00 PM |
Saints (LeGrand)
|
vs
|
Silex Owls (BUTLER)
|
Woodland 25
|
12 | Tuesday, June 25, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midland Bandits-Tannehill (Tannehill)
|
vs
|
Silex Owls (BUTLER)
|
Woodland 24
|
12 | Wednesday, June 26, 2024 8:00 PM |
Bobcats (Mack) (Mack)
|
vs
|
Midwest Sharks (Reynolds)
|
Woodland 22
|
12 | Wednesday, June 26, 2024 8:00 PM |
Saints (LeGrand)
|
vs
|
Hawks (Burns)
|
Woodland 23
|
13 | Wednesday, July 03, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midland Bandits-Tannehill (Tannehill)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits - Krohn (Krohn)
|
Woodland 22
|
13 | Wednesday, July 03, 2024 8:00 PM |
Hawks (Burns)
|
vs
|
Silex Owls (BUTLER)
|
Woodland 21
|
14 | Tuesday, July 09, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midland Bandits - Krohn (Krohn)
|
vs
|
Midwest Sharks (Reynolds)
|
Woodland 25
|