1 | Tuesday, April 09, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midland Bandits (Theisman)
|
14 - 6
|
STL Grind (Wyatt)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
1 | Wednesday, April 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis eagles (Tierney)
|
7 - 7
|
MW Rebels- Black (Starostki) (Starostki)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
1 | Friday, April 12, 2024 8:00 PM |
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
6 - 4
|
Alpha Squad (Sieve)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
2 | Tuesday, April 16, 2024 6:00 PM |
MW Rebels- Black (Starostki) (Starostki)
|
1 - 14
|
Midland Bandits (Theisman)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
2 | Wednesday, April 17, 2024 8:00 PM |
Alpha Squad (Sieve)
|
5 - 8
|
Rangers (Gerland)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
2 | Friday, April 19, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rangers (Gerland)
|
10 - 10
|
St. Louis eagles (Tierney)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
3 | Tuesday, April 23, 2024 8:00 PM |
MW Rebels- Black (Starostki) (Starostki)
|
vs
|
Alpha Squad (Sieve)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
3 | Thursday, April 25, 2024 8:00 PM |
STL Grind (Wyatt)
|
3 - 16
|
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
3 | Friday, April 26, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rangers (Gerland)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits (Theisman)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
4 | Tuesday, April 30, 2024 6:00 PM |
STL Grind (Wyatt)
|
vs
|
Alpha Squad (Sieve)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
4 | Tuesday, April 30, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rangers (Gerland)
|
vs
|
MW Rebels- Black (Starostki) (Starostki)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
4 | Wednesday, May 01, 2024 8:00 PM |
St. Louis eagles (Tierney)
|
vs
|
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
5 | Tuesday, May 07, 2024 6:00 PM |
MW Rebels- Black (Starostki) (Starostki)
|
vs
|
STL Grind (Wyatt)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
5 | Wednesday, May 08, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis eagles (Tierney)
|
vs
|
Alpha Squad (Sieve)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
5 | Thursday, May 09, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midland Bandits (Theisman)
|
vs
|
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
5 | Friday, May 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
STL Grind (Wyatt)
|
vs
|
Rangers (Gerland)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
6 | Tuesday, May 14, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midland Bandits (Theisman)
|
vs
|
Alpha Squad (Sieve)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
6 | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis eagles (Tierney)
|
vs
|
STL Grind (Wyatt)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
6 | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rangers (Gerland)
|
vs
|
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
7 | Tuesday, May 21, 2024 8:00 PM |
St. Louis eagles (Tierney)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits (Theisman)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
7 | Wednesday, May 22, 2024 8:00 PM |
MW Rebels- Black (Starostki) (Starostki)
|
vs
|
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
8 | Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rangers (Gerland)
|
vs
|
STL Grind (Wyatt)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
8 | Thursday, May 30, 2024 8:00 PM |
MW Rebels- Black (Starostki) (Starostki)
|
vs
|
St. Louis eagles (Tierney)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
8 | Friday, May 31, 2024 8:00 PM |
Alpha Squad (Sieve)
|
vs
|
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
9 | Tuesday, June 04, 2024 8:00 PM |
St. Louis eagles (Tierney)
|
vs
|
Rangers (Gerland)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
9 | Wednesday, June 05, 2024 6:00 PM |
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
vs
|
MW Rebels- Black (Starostki) (Starostki)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
9 | Thursday, June 06, 2024 8:00 PM |
STL Grind (Wyatt)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits (Theisman)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
10 | Monday, June 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
Alpha Squad (Sieve)
|
vs
|
STL Grind (Wyatt)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
10 | Tuesday, June 11, 2024 8:00 PM |
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
vs
|
St. Louis eagles (Tierney)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
10 | Thursday, June 13, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rangers (Gerland)
|
vs
|
Alpha Squad (Sieve)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
10 | Friday, June 14, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midland Bandits (Theisman)
|
vs
|
MW Rebels- Black (Starostki) (Starostki)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
11 | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 6:00 PM |
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
vs
|
STL Grind (Wyatt)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
11 | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 8:00 PM |
Alpha Squad (Sieve)
|
vs
|
St. Louis eagles (Tierney)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
11 | Friday, June 21, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midland Bandits (Theisman)
|
vs
|
Rangers (Gerland)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
12 | Tuesday, June 25, 2024 6:00 PM |
Alpha Squad (Sieve)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits (Theisman)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
12 | Wednesday, June 26, 2024 6:00 PM |
MW Rebels- Black (Starostki) (Starostki)
|
vs
|
Rangers (Gerland)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
13 | Tuesday, July 02, 2024 8:00 PM |
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits (Theisman)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
13 | Wednesday, July 03, 2024 8:00 PM |
STL Grind (Wyatt)
|
vs
|
St. Louis eagles (Tierney)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
14 | Tuesday, July 09, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midland Bandits (Theisman)
|
vs
|
St. Louis eagles (Tierney)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
14 | Wednesday, July 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
Blue Devils (Blassingame)
|
vs
|
Rangers (Gerland)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
14 | Wednesday, July 10, 2024 8:00 PM |
Alpha Squad (Sieve)
|
vs
|
MW Rebels- Black (Starostki) (Starostki)
|
Olde Towne 1
|
14 | Thursday, July 11, 2024 6:00 PM |
STL Grind (Wyatt)
|
vs
|
MW Rebels- Black (Starostki) (Starostki)
|
Olde Towne 1
|