2 | Tuesday, April 16, 2024 8:00 PM |
Bombers (Monroe)
|
8 - 20
|
Rascals - Shipley (Shipley)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
3 | Tuesday, April 23, 2024 8:00 PM |
Premier Sports Academy Blue (Holtz)
|
vs
|
Bombers (Monroe)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
3 | Wednesday, April 24, 2024 6:00 PM |
Spirit STL (JOYCE)
|
7 - 11
|
Rascals - Shipley (Shipley)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
4 | Tuesday, April 30, 2024 8:00 PM |
Premier Sports Academy Blue (Holtz)
|
vs
|
Spirit STL (JOYCE)
|
Woodland 23
|
4 | Friday, May 03, 2024 6:00 PM |
Tigers (Hug)
|
vs
|
Rascals - Shipley (Shipley)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
5 | Wednesday, May 08, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rascals - Shipley (Shipley)
|
vs
|
Premier Sports Academy Blue (Holtz)
|
Woodland 22
|
5 | Thursday, May 09, 2024 6:00 PM |
Bombers (Monroe)
|
vs
|
Tigers (Hug)
|
Woodland 24
|
6 | Thursday, May 16, 2024 6:00 PM |
Premier Sports Academy Blue (Holtz)
|
vs
|
Tigers (Hug)
|
Woodland 24
|
6 | Thursday, May 16, 2024 8:00 PM |
Bombers (Monroe)
|
vs
|
Spirit STL (JOYCE)
|
Woodland 21
|
7 | Monday, May 20, 2024 6:00 PM |
Spirit STL (JOYCE)
|
vs
|
Tigers (Hug)
|
Woodland 21
|
7 | Thursday, May 23, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rascals - Shipley (Shipley)
|
vs
|
Bombers (Monroe)
|
Woodland 23
|
8 | Friday, May 31, 2024 8:00 PM |
Tigers (Hug)
|
vs
|
Premier Sports Academy Blue (Holtz)
|
Woodland 23
|
8 | Friday, May 31, 2024 8:00 PM |
Bombers (Monroe)
|
vs
|
Spirit STL (JOYCE)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
9 | Thursday, June 06, 2024 6:00 PM |
Premier Sports Academy Blue (Holtz)
|
vs
|
Bombers (Monroe)
|
Woodland 22
|
9 | Thursday, June 06, 2024 8:00 PM |
Spirit STL (JOYCE)
|
vs
|
Rascals - Shipley (Shipley)
|
Woodland 22
|
10 | Friday, June 14, 2024 6:00 PM |
Spirit STL (JOYCE)
|
vs
|
Tigers (Hug)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
10 | Friday, June 14, 2024 8:00 PM |
Bombers (Monroe)
|
vs
|
Premier Sports Academy Blue (Holtz)
|
Woodland 21
|
11 | Thursday, June 20, 2024 6:00 PM |
Spirit STL (JOYCE)
|
vs
|
Premier Sports Academy Blue (Holtz)
|
Woodland 21
|
11 | Friday, June 21, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rascals - Shipley (Shipley)
|
vs
|
Bombers (Monroe)
|
Woodland 22
|
12 | Monday, June 24, 2024 6:00 PM |
Spirit STL (JOYCE)
|
vs
|
Bombers (Monroe)
|
Woodland 24
|
12 | Friday, June 28, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rascals - Shipley (Shipley)
|
vs
|
Spirit STL (JOYCE)
|
Woodland 22
|
12 | Friday, June 28, 2024 6:00 PM |
Tigers (Hug)
|
vs
|
Premier Sports Academy Blue (Holtz)
|
Woodland 21
|
13 | Tuesday, July 02, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rascals - Shipley (Shipley)
|
vs
|
Tigers (Hug)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
13 | Tuesday, July 02, 2024 8:00 PM |
Premier Sports Academy Blue (Holtz)
|
vs
|
Spirit STL (JOYCE)
|
Woodland 23
|
14 | Wednesday, July 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rascals - Shipley (Shipley)
|
vs
|
Premier Sports Academy Blue (Holtz)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
14 | Wednesday, July 10, 2024 8:00 PM |
Bombers (Monroe)
|
vs
|
Tigers (Hug)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
14 | Thursday, July 11, 2024 6:00 PM |
Tigers (Hug)
|
vs
|
Spirit STL (JOYCE)
|
Woodland 23
|
14 | Friday, July 12, 2024 8:00 PM |
Premier Sports Academy Blue (Holtz)
|
vs
|
Rascals - Shipley (Shipley)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
15 | Monday, July 15, 2024 6:00 PM |
Tigers (Hug)
|
vs
|
Rascals - Shipley (Shipley)
|
Woodland 21
|
16 | Wednesday, July 24, 2024 8:00 PM |
Tigers (Hug)
|
vs
|
Bombers (Monroe)
|
Woodland 25
|