1 | Friday, April 12, 2024 6:00 PM |
Eagles (Drachnik)
|
3 - 10
|
Thunder Chickens (Gardner)
|
Woodland 27
|
1 | Friday, April 12, 2024 6:00 PM |
Young Bucks (Teson)
|
0 - 12
|
Crushers (Laurentius)
|
Woodland 22
|
2 | Tuesday, April 16, 2024 6:00 PM |
Crushers (Laurentius)
|
10 - 9
|
Lions (Elder)
|
Woodland 28
|
2 | Friday, April 19, 2024 6:00 PM |
Young Bucks (Teson)
|
5 - 3
|
Thunder Chickens (Gardner)
|
Shady Springs 10
|
2 | Friday, April 19, 2024 6:00 PM |
Bulldogs (Yates)
|
14 - 6
|
Eagles (Drachnik)
|
Woodland 27
|
3 | Friday, April 26, 2024 6:00 PM |
Eagles (Drachnik)
|
vs
|
Young Bucks (Teson)
|
Woodland 22
|
4 | Friday, May 03, 2024 6:00 PM |
Thunder Chickens (Gardner)
|
vs
|
Lions (Elder)
|
Woodland 26
|
4 | Friday, May 03, 2024 6:00 PM |
Young Bucks (Teson)
|
vs
|
Bulldogs (Yates)
|
Woodland 27
|
5 | Tuesday, May 07, 2024 6:00 PM |
Crushers (Laurentius)
|
vs
|
Thunder Chickens (Gardner)
|
Woodland 23
|
5 | Wednesday, May 08, 2024 6:00 PM |
Eagles (Drachnik)
|
vs
|
Lions (Elder)
|
Shady Springs 11
|
5 | Friday, May 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
Crushers (Laurentius)
|
vs
|
Bulldogs (Yates)
|
Woodland 26
|
6 | Thursday, May 16, 2024 6:00 PM |
Bulldogs (Yates)
|
vs
|
Lions (Elder)
|
Shady Springs 11
|
6 | Friday, May 17, 2024 6:00 PM |
Thunder Chickens (Gardner)
|
vs
|
Eagles (Drachnik)
|
Shady Springs 10
|
6 | Friday, May 17, 2024 8:00 PM |
Crushers (Laurentius)
|
vs
|
Young Bucks (Teson)
|
Shady Springs 10
|
8 | Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:00 PM |
Lions (Elder)
|
vs
|
Crushers (Laurentius)
|
Woodland 27
|
8 | Wednesday, May 29, 2024 8:00 PM |
Eagles (Drachnik)
|
vs
|
Bulldogs (Yates)
|
Shady Springs 11
|
8 | Thursday, May 30, 2024 8:00 PM |
Thunder Chickens (Gardner)
|
vs
|
Young Bucks (Teson)
|
Shady Springs 11
|
9 | Wednesday, June 05, 2024 6:00 PM |
Lions (Elder)
|
vs
|
Eagles (Drachnik)
|
Woodland 27
|
9 | Wednesday, June 05, 2024 6:00 PM |
Bulldogs (Yates)
|
vs
|
Young Bucks (Teson)
|
Woodland 28
|
9 | Wednesday, June 05, 2024 8:00 PM |
Thunder Chickens (Gardner)
|
vs
|
Crushers (Laurentius)
|
Shady Springs 11
|
10 | Wednesday, June 12, 2024 6:00 PM |
Eagles (Drachnik)
|
vs
|
Young Bucks (Teson)
|
Woodland 27
|
10 | Friday, June 14, 2024 6:00 PM |
Lions (Elder)
|
vs
|
Bulldogs (Yates)
|
Shady Springs 10
|
11 | Tuesday, June 18, 2024 6:00 PM |
Lions (Elder)
|
vs
|
Young Bucks (Teson)
|
Shady Springs 10
|
11 | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 6:00 PM |
Eagles (Drachnik)
|
vs
|
Crushers (Laurentius)
|
Woodland 28
|
11 | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 6:00 PM |
Thunder Chickens (Gardner)
|
vs
|
Bulldogs (Yates)
|
Shady Springs 11
|
12 | Tuesday, June 25, 2024 6:00 PM |
Young Bucks (Teson)
|
vs
|
Lions (Elder)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
12 | Tuesday, June 25, 2024 6:00 PM |
Bulldogs (Yates)
|
vs
|
Thunder Chickens (Gardner)
|
Shady Springs 10
|
12 | Wednesday, June 26, 2024 6:00 PM |
Crushers (Laurentius)
|
vs
|
Eagles (Drachnik)
|
Woodland 28
|
13 | Tuesday, July 02, 2024 6:00 PM |
Thunder Chickens (Gardner)
|
vs
|
Lions (Elder)
|
Shady Springs 11
|
13 | Tuesday, July 02, 2024 6:00 PM |
Young Bucks (Teson)
|
vs
|
Eagles (Drachnik)
|
Shady Springs 10
|
13 | Tuesday, July 02, 2024 6:00 PM |
Bulldogs (Yates)
|
vs
|
Crushers (Laurentius)
|
Woodland 26
|
14 | Tuesday, July 09, 2024 6:00 PM |
Young Bucks (Teson)
|
vs
|
Bulldogs (Yates)
|
Shady Springs 10
|
14 | Thursday, July 11, 2024 6:00 PM |
Lions (Elder)
|
vs
|
Eagles (Drachnik)
|
Woodland 27
|
14 | Thursday, July 11, 2024 6:00 PM |
Crushers (Laurentius)
|
vs
|
Thunder Chickens (Gardner)
|
Shady Springs 10
|
14 | Friday, July 12, 2024 6:00 PM |
Bulldogs (Yates)
|
vs
|
Crushers (Laurentius)
|
Woodland 28
|
15 | Tuesday, July 16, 2024 6:00 PM |
Lions (Elder)
|
vs
|
Thunder Chickens (Gardner)
|
Woodland 21
|