Spring Schedule

Schedules / Schedule for EB - 8U American Red

DateHome AwayLocation
1Monday, April 08, 2024 6:00 PM Missouri RedHawks (Murphy) 2 - 25 Missouri Gators (Mirth) (Mirth) Woodland 27
1Wednesday, April 10, 2024 6:00 PM Little Pistons (Root) 18 - 4 Emerge Diamond Kings- Converse (Converse) Woodland 28
1Friday, April 12, 2024 6:00 PM Rascals (Rogers) 18 - 3 Emerge Diamond Kings (CAYCE) Shady Springs 10
2Tuesday, April 16, 2024 6:00 PM Little Pistons (Root) 16 - 13 MW Rebels - Quinn 8U (Quinn) Woodland 21
2Friday, April 19, 2024 8:00 PM Rascals (Rogers) 21 - 14 Missouri Gators (Mirth) (Mirth) Woodland 21
3Wednesday, April 24, 2024 6:00 PM Rascals (Rogers) 14 - 1 Missouri RedHawks (Murphy) Woodland 23
4Tuesday, April 30, 2024 6:00 PM MW Rebels - Quinn 8U (Quinn) 11 - 10 Emerge Diamond Kings- Converse (Converse) Woodland 24
4Wednesday, May 01, 2024 6:00 PM Missouri Gators (Mirth) (Mirth) 11 - 10 MW Rebels - Quinn 8U (Quinn) Shady Springs 9
4Thursday, May 02, 2024 6:00 PM Emerge Diamond Kings (CAYCE) 8 - 7 Missouri RedHawks (Murphy) Shady Springs 10
5Friday, May 10, 2024 6:00 PM MW Rebels - Quinn 8U (Quinn) 16 - 19 Little Pistons (Root) Woodland 22
5Friday, May 10, 2024 8:00 PM Missouri Gators (Mirth) (Mirth) 14 - 8 Rascals (Rogers) Woodland 21
6Monday, May 13, 2024 6:00 PM Missouri Gators (Mirth) (Mirth) 28 - 9 Little Pistons (Root) Shady Springs 10
6Wednesday, May 15, 2024 6:00 PM Emerge Diamond Kings- Converse (Converse) 6 - 17 Rascals (Rogers) Shady Springs 10
6Friday, May 17, 2024 6:00 PM Emerge Diamond Kings (CAYCE) 4 - 24 Little Pistons (Root) Woodland 24
7Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:00 PM Missouri RedHawks (Murphy) 9 - 19 Rascals (Rogers) Woodland 23
7Thursday, May 23, 2024 6:00 PM Little Pistons (Root) 19 - 18 Missouri Gators (Mirth) (Mirth) Woodland 27
8Tuesday, May 28, 2024 8:00 PM Rascals (Rogers) 15 - 14 MW Rebels - Quinn 8U (Quinn) Shady Springs 10
8Wednesday, May 29, 2024 8:00 PM Emerge Diamond Kings- Converse (Converse) 7 - 15 Emerge Diamond Kings (CAYCE) Shady Springs 10
8Thursday, May 30, 2024 6:00 PM Missouri Gators (Mirth) (Mirth) 26 - 11 Missouri RedHawks (Murphy) Woodland 27
9Monday, June 03, 2024 6:00 PM Emerge Diamond Kings (CAYCE) 11 - 20 Rascals (Rogers) Woodland 28
9Wednesday, June 05, 2024 6:00 PM Emerge Diamond Kings- Converse (Converse) 9 - 13 Little Pistons (Root) Shady Springs 9
9Thursday, June 06, 2024 8:00 PM Missouri RedHawks (Murphy) 15 - 11 Emerge Diamond Kings (CAYCE) Shady Springs 10
10Wednesday, June 12, 2024 6:00 PM Missouri Gators (Mirth) (Mirth) 21 - 20 Emerge Diamond Kings- Converse (Converse) Shady Springs 9
10Wednesday, June 12, 2024 6:00 PM Missouri RedHawks (Murphy) 6 - 17 MW Rebels - Quinn 8U (Quinn) Woodland 21
10Wednesday, June 12, 2024 8:00 PM Rascals (Rogers) 16 - 11 Little Pistons (Root) Shady Springs 9
11Monday, June 17, 2024 6:00 PM Emerge Diamond Kings (CAYCE) 22 - 21 Missouri Gators (Mirth) (Mirth) Woodland 27
11Wednesday, June 19, 2024 6:00 PM Little Pistons (Root) vs Rascals (Rogers) Shady Springs 9
11Friday, June 21, 2024 6:00 PM MW Rebels - Quinn 8U (Quinn) vs Emerge Diamond Kings (CAYCE) Woodland 27
12Monday, June 24, 2024 6:00 PM Little Pistons (Root) vs Emerge Diamond Kings (CAYCE) Shady Springs 10
12Wednesday, June 26, 2024 8:00 PM MW Rebels - Quinn 8U (Quinn) vs Rascals (Rogers) Shady Springs 10
12Thursday, June 27, 2024 8:00 PM Emerge Diamond Kings- Converse (Converse) vs Missouri Gators (Mirth) (Mirth) Shady Springs 10
13Monday, July 01, 2024 8:00 PM Little Pistons (Root) vs Missouri RedHawks (Murphy) Shady Springs 10
13Tuesday, July 02, 2024 6:00 PM Emerge Diamond Kings (CAYCE) vs MW Rebels - Quinn 8U (Quinn) Woodland 27
14Tuesday, July 09, 2024 6:00 PM Emerge Diamond Kings- Converse (Converse) vs Missouri RedHawks (Murphy) Shady Springs 9
14Wednesday, July 10, 2024 6:00 PM Emerge Diamond Kings (CAYCE) vs Emerge Diamond Kings- Converse (Converse) Woodland 28
14Friday, July 12, 2024 6:00 PM Emerge Diamond Kings- Converse (Converse) vs MW Rebels - Quinn 8U (Quinn) Shady Springs 9
14Friday, July 12, 2024 8:00 PM MW Rebels - Quinn 8U (Quinn) vs Missouri Gators (Mirth) (Mirth) Shady Springs 10
15Monday, July 15, 2024 6:00 PM Missouri Gators (Mirth) (Mirth) vs Emerge Diamond Kings (CAYCE) Woodland 28
15Thursday, July 18, 2024 6:00 PM MW Rebels - Quinn 8U (Quinn) vs Missouri RedHawks (Murphy) Shady Springs 10
16Monday, July 22, 2024 6:00 PM Missouri RedHawks (Murphy) vs Emerge Diamond Kings- Converse (Converse) Woodland 23
16Tuesday, July 23, 2024 6:00 PM Missouri RedHawks (Murphy) vs Little Pistons (Root) Shady Springs 9
16Tuesday, July 23, 2024 6:00 PM Rascals (Rogers) vs Emerge Diamond Kings- Converse (Converse) Woodland 21

Fall Schedule

Schedules / Schedule for EB - 8U American Red

DateHome AwayLocation
1Thursday, August 17, 2023 7:45 PM Eagles (Mackiewicz) (Mackiewicz) 12 - 9 Eagles (Trudo) (Trudo) Woodland 22
1Friday, August 18, 2023 6:00 PM Premier (Johnston) 12 - 9 MW Rebels - Quinn 8U (Quinn) Woodland 28
1Friday, August 18, 2023 7:45 PM Raptors (Russell) 16 - 4 Athletics (Thompson) Woodland 21
3Monday, August 28, 2023 6:00 PM Raptors (Russell) 3 - 2 Eagles (Trudo) (Trudo) Woodland 26
3Monday, August 28, 2023 6:00 PM Eagles (Mackiewicz) (Mackiewicz) 11 - 14 Emerge Diamond Kings- Converse (Converse) Woodland 28
3Tuesday, August 29, 2023 6:00 PM Athletics (Thompson) 4 - 13 Premier (Johnston) Woodland 21
4Wednesday, September 06, 2023 6:00 PM MW Rebels - Quinn 8U (Quinn) 5 - 18 Emerge Diamond Kings- Converse (Converse) Woodland 21
4Wednesday, September 06, 2023 6:00 PM Athletics (Thompson) 10 - 10 Eagles (Trudo) (Trudo) Woodland 22
4Thursday, September 07, 2023 6:00 PM Premier (Johnston) 14 - 9 Eagles (Mackiewicz) (Mackiewicz) Woodland 23
5Wednesday, September 13, 2023 6:00 PM Emerge Diamond Kings- Converse (Converse) 15 - 6 Athletics (Thompson) Woodland 23
5Thursday, September 14, 2023 6:00 PM Eagles (Trudo) (Trudo) 8 - 14 Premier (Johnston) Woodland 23
5Friday, September 15, 2023 6:00 PM Raptors (Russell) 11 - 13 Eagles (Mackiewicz) (Mackiewicz) Woodland 23
6Monday, September 18, 2023 6:00 PM Eagles (Trudo) (Trudo) 13 - 6 Athletics (Thompson) Woodland 23
6Wednesday, September 20, 2023 6:00 PM Emerge Diamond Kings- Converse (Converse) 16 - 16 Raptors (Russell) Woodland 22
6Friday, September 22, 2023 6:00 PM MW Rebels - Quinn 8U (Quinn) 2 - 5 Eagles (Mackiewicz) (Mackiewicz) Woodland 21
6Friday, September 22, 2023 7:45 PM Raptors (Russell) 5 - 9 Premier (Johnston) Woodland 21
7Tuesday, September 26, 2023 6:00 PM Eagles (Mackiewicz) (Mackiewicz) 4 - 18 Raptors (Russell) Woodland 23
7Wednesday, September 27, 2023 6:00 PM Emerge Diamond Kings- Converse (Converse) 10 - 4 Eagles (Trudo) (Trudo) Woodland 21
7Thursday, September 28, 2023 6:00 PM Athletics (Thompson) 2 - 15 MW Rebels - Quinn 8U (Quinn) Woodland 23
8Wednesday, October 04, 2023 6:00 PM Premier (Johnston) 17 - 5 Emerge Diamond Kings- Converse (Converse) Woodland 23
8Friday, October 06, 2023 6:00 PM Eagles (Mackiewicz) (Mackiewicz) 19 - 2 Athletics (Thompson) Woodland 23
8Friday, October 06, 2023 7:45 PM MW Rebels - Quinn 8U (Quinn) 23 - 4 Raptors (Russell) Woodland 23
9Tuesday, October 10, 2023 6:00 PM Eagles (Trudo) (Trudo) 3 - 0 Eagles (Mackiewicz) (Mackiewicz) Woodland 23
9Wednesday, October 11, 2023 6:00 PM MW Rebels - Quinn 8U (Quinn) 9 - 19 Premier (Johnston) Woodland 21
9Thursday, October 12, 2023 6:00 PM Eagles (Trudo) (Trudo) 1 - 17 MW Rebels - Quinn 8U (Quinn) Woodland 21
10Monday, October 16, 2023 6:00 PM Athletics (Thompson) 7 - 18 Emerge Diamond Kings- Converse (Converse) Woodland 22
10Tuesday, October 17, 2023 6:00 PM Premier (Johnston) 16 - 3 Raptors (Russell) Woodland 21
11Tuesday, October 24, 2023 6:00 PM Emerge Diamond Kings- Converse (Converse) 14 - 13 MW Rebels - Quinn 8U (Quinn) Woodland 21