Spring Schedule

Schedules / Schedule for OA - Girls 8U American Blue

DateHome AwayLocation
1Monday, April 08, 2024 6:00 PM Diamond Divas (Nowack) 12 - 11 Ice Angels (Garamella) Shady Springs 11
1Friday, April 12, 2024 6:00 PM Pink Diamonds (Winters) 1 - 8 Swarm (Schulte) Shady Springs 11
1Friday, April 12, 2024 8:00 PM Eagles (Young) 9 - 10 Dream Team (Meier) Shady Springs 11
2Monday, April 15, 2024 6:00 PM Ice Angels (Garamella) 15 - 9 Diamonds (Layne) Woodland 26
2Friday, April 19, 2024 6:00 PM Diamond Divas (Nowack) 9 - 6 Eagles (Young) Woodland 23
2Friday, April 19, 2024 6:00 PM Pink Diamonds (Winters) 9 - 20 Diamonds (Layne) Woodland 28
2Friday, April 19, 2024 8:00 PM Swarm (Schulte) 19 - 5 Dream Team (Meier) Woodland 23
3Monday, April 22, 2024 6:00 PM Diamond Divas (Nowack) 10 - 13 Swarm (Schulte) Shady Springs 11
4Wednesday, May 01, 2024 6:00 PM Swarm (Schulte) 20 - 3 Eagles (Young) Shady Springs 11
4Thursday, May 02, 2024 6:00 PM Diamonds (Layne) 9 - 7 Dream Team (Meier) Shady Springs 11
5Friday, May 10, 2024 6:00 PM Ice Angels (Garamella) 4 - 9 Dream Team (Meier) Shady Springs 11
5Friday, May 10, 2024 8:00 PM Diamonds (Layne) 11 - 21 Pink Diamonds (Winters) Shady Springs 11
6Monday, May 13, 2024 6:00 PM Swarm (Schulte) 17 - 4 Diamond Divas (Nowack) Shady Springs 11
6Friday, May 17, 2024 6:00 PM Pink Diamonds (Winters) 18 - 18 Ice Angels (Garamella) Woodland 22
6Friday, May 17, 2024 6:00 PM Eagles (Young) 6 - 22 Swarm (Schulte) Woodland 21
6Friday, May 17, 2024 8:00 PM Dream Team (Meier) 7 - 21 Diamonds (Layne) Woodland 21
7Tuesday, May 21, 2024 6:00 PM Dream Team (Meier) 11 - 12 Ice Angels (Garamella) Shady Springs 11
8Tuesday, May 28, 2024 6:00 PM Diamond Divas (Nowack) 10 - 18 Diamonds (Layne) Woodland 21
8Tuesday, May 28, 2024 6:00 PM Pink Diamonds (Winters) 25 - 8 Eagles (Young) Woodland 28
8Tuesday, May 28, 2024 6:00 PM Ice Angels (Garamella) 15 - 14 Swarm (Schulte) Shady Springs 9
9Monday, June 03, 2024 6:00 PM Swarm (Schulte) 24 - 10 Pink Diamonds (Winters) Woodland 21
9Monday, June 03, 2024 8:00 PM Diamond Divas (Nowack) 16 - 20 Dream Team (Meier) Woodland 21
9Monday, June 03, 2024 8:00 PM Eagles (Young) 8 - 14 Ice Angels (Garamella) Woodland 22
10Monday, June 10, 2024 6:00 PM Diamonds (Layne) 5 - 1 Eagles (Young) Shady Springs 11
10Monday, June 10, 2024 8:00 PM Pink Diamonds (Winters) 9 - 8 Dream Team (Meier) Shady Springs 11
10Tuesday, June 11, 2024 8:00 PM Swarm (Schulte) 12 - 5 Ice Angels (Garamella) Shady Springs 11
10Friday, June 14, 2024 8:00 PM Ice Angels (Garamella) 9 - 5 Eagles (Young) Shady Springs 11
11Monday, June 17, 2024 6:00 PM Eagles (Young) 7 - 12 Diamonds (Layne) Shady Springs 11
11Monday, June 17, 2024 8:00 PM Ice Angels (Garamella) 8 - 7 Pink Diamonds (Winters) Shady Springs 11
11Monday, June 17, 2024 8:00 PM Dream Team (Meier) 14 - 28 Swarm (Schulte) Woodland 21
11Thursday, June 20, 2024 6:00 PM Diamonds (Layne) vs Diamond Divas (Nowack) Woodland 27
11Friday, June 21, 2024 6:00 PM Ice Angels (Garamella) vs Diamond Divas (Nowack) Shady Springs 11
11Friday, June 21, 2024 8:00 PM Eagles (Young) vs Pink Diamonds (Winters) Shady Springs 11
12Monday, June 24, 2024 6:00 PM Diamonds (Layne) vs Ice Angels (Garamella) Shady Springs 11
12Monday, June 24, 2024 8:00 PM Diamond Divas (Nowack) vs Pink Diamonds (Winters) Shady Springs 11
12Tuesday, June 25, 2024 6:00 PM Dream Team (Meier) vs Eagles (Young) Woodland 21
13Monday, July 01, 2024 6:00 PM Eagles (Young) vs Diamond Divas (Nowack) Shady Springs 11
13Monday, July 01, 2024 8:00 PM Diamonds (Layne) vs Swarm (Schulte) Shady Springs 11
14Monday, July 08, 2024 6:00 PM Dream Team (Meier) vs Diamond Divas (Nowack) Shady Springs 11
14Monday, July 08, 2024 8:00 PM Swarm (Schulte) vs Diamonds (Layne) Shady Springs 11
14Wednesday, July 10, 2024 6:00 PM Dream Team (Meier) vs Pink Diamonds (Winters) Shady Springs 11
14Thursday, July 11, 2024 6:00 PM Pink Diamonds (Winters) vs Diamond Divas (Nowack) Shady Springs 11

Fall Schedule

Schedules / Schedule for OA - Girls 8U American Blue

DateHome AwayLocation
1Thursday, August 17, 2023 6:00 PM Ice Angels (Garamella) 5 - 4 Dream Team (Meier) Woodland 27
3Tuesday, August 29, 2023 6:00 PM Dream Team (Meier) 7 - 0 Premier Sports Academy (Buda) Woodland 28
3Wednesday, August 30, 2023 6:00 PM Ice Angels (Garamella) 18 - 2 Lady Aces (Whitsett) Woodland 21
4Tuesday, September 05, 2023 6:00 PM Lady Aces (Whitsett) 1 - 12 Dream Team (Meier) Woodland 21
4Thursday, September 07, 2023 6:00 PM Premier Sports Academy (Buda) 0 - 18 Ice Angels (Garamella) Woodland 21
5Monday, September 11, 2023 6:00 PM Premier Sports Academy (Buda) 2 - 13 Dream Team (Meier) Woodland 23
5Thursday, September 14, 2023 6:00 PM Ice Angels (Garamella) 9 - 2 Lady Aces (Whitsett) Woodland 21
6Wednesday, September 20, 2023 6:00 PM Dream Team (Meier) 7 - 1 Lady Aces (Whitsett) Woodland 21
6Friday, September 22, 2023 6:00 PM Ice Angels (Garamella) 21 - 0 Premier Sports Academy (Buda) Woodland 23
7Friday, September 29, 2023 6:00 PM Premier Sports Academy (Buda) 0 - 7 Ice Angels (Garamella) Woodland 23
7Friday, September 29, 2023 7:45 PM Lady Aces (Whitsett) 6 - 12 Dream Team (Meier) Woodland 23
8Friday, October 06, 2023 6:00 PM Premier Sports Academy (Buda) 0 - 20 Lady Aces (Whitsett) Woodland 21
8Friday, October 06, 2023 7:45 PM Dream Team (Meier) 9 - 8 Ice Angels (Garamella) Woodland 21
9Thursday, October 12, 2023 6:00 PM Lady Aces (Whitsett) 15 - 6 Premier Sports Academy (Buda) Woodland 24
10Tuesday, October 17, 2023 6:00 PM Lady Aces (Whitsett) 15 - 6 Ice Angels (Garamella) Woodland 24
10Thursday, October 19, 2023 6:00 PM Dream Team (Meier) 11 - 6 Premier Sports Academy (Buda) Woodland 22