1 | Thursday, August 17, 2023 6:00 PM |
Rascals (Ermeling)
|
15 - 12
|
Jaguars (Winkler)
|
Woodland 21
|
1 | Thursday, August 17, 2023 7:45 PM |
DIAMOND CRUSH (Dunn)
|
14 - 12
|
Chargers (Stuermann)
|
Woodland 21
|
2 | Monday, August 21, 2023 7:45 PM |
Chargers (Stuermann)
|
7 - 15
|
Renegades (Hadler)
|
Woodland 21
|
3 | Tuesday, August 29, 2023 6:00 PM |
Renegades (Hadler)
|
21 - 8
|
Rascals (Ermeling)
|
Woodland 23
|
3 | Tuesday, August 29, 2023 7:45 PM |
DIAMOND CRUSH (Dunn)
|
12 - 16
|
St.Peter's Stars (knopp)
|
Woodland 23
|
3 | Thursday, August 31, 2023 6:00 PM |
Jaguars (Winkler)
|
14 - 21
|
Ponytail Express (Smith)
|
Woodland 21
|
3 | Thursday, August 31, 2023 7:45 PM |
Chargers (Stuermann)
|
21 - 2
|
STL Explosion (Scrivens)
|
Woodland 21
|
4 | Tuesday, September 05, 2023 7:45 PM |
Jaguars (Winkler)
|
6 - 19
|
Rascals (Ermeling)
|
Woodland 21
|
4 | Tuesday, September 05, 2023 7:45 PM |
STL Explosion (Scrivens)
|
11 - 17
|
DIAMOND CRUSH (Dunn)
|
Woodland 22
|
4 | Wednesday, September 06, 2023 7:45 PM |
Renegades (Hadler)
|
15 - 14
|
St.Peter's Stars (knopp)
|
Woodland 21
|
4 | Wednesday, September 06, 2023 7:45 PM |
Chargers (Stuermann)
|
15 - 12
|
Ponytail Express (Smith)
|
Woodland 22
|
5 | Monday, September 11, 2023 7:45 PM |
Jaguars (Winkler)
|
11 - 19
|
Chargers (Stuermann)
|
Woodland 22
|
5 | Monday, September 11, 2023 7:45 PM |
Ponytail Express (Smith)
|
12 - 13
|
Rascals (Ermeling)
|
Woodland 23
|
5 | Monday, September 11, 2023 7:45 PM |
St.Peter's Stars (knopp)
|
14 - 14
|
STL Explosion (Scrivens)
|
Woodland 21
|
5 | Tuesday, September 12, 2023 7:45 PM |
Renegades (Hadler)
|
8 - 12
|
DIAMOND CRUSH (Dunn)
|
Woodland 21
|
5 | Thursday, September 14, 2023 7:45 PM |
Ponytail Express (Smith)
|
1 - 13
|
DIAMOND CRUSH (Dunn)
|
Woodland 23
|
6 | Monday, September 18, 2023 6:00 PM |
Jaguars (Winkler)
|
14 - 21
|
STL Explosion (Scrivens)
|
Woodland 21
|
6 | Monday, September 18, 2023 7:45 PM |
Rascals (Ermeling)
|
13 - 18
|
St.Peter's Stars (knopp)
|
Woodland 21
|
6 | Wednesday, September 20, 2023 7:45 PM |
Ponytail Express (Smith)
|
2 - 20
|
Renegades (Hadler)
|
Woodland 21
|
7 | Monday, September 25, 2023 7:45 PM |
STL Explosion (Scrivens)
|
2 - 20
|
Chargers (Stuermann)
|
Woodland 23
|
7 | Monday, September 25, 2023 7:45 PM |
DIAMOND CRUSH (Dunn)
|
18 - 2
|
Ponytail Express (Smith)
|
Woodland 21
|
7 | Tuesday, September 26, 2023 7:45 PM |
Renegades (Hadler)
|
21 - 3
|
Jaguars (Winkler)
|
Woodland 21
|
7 | Thursday, September 28, 2023 7:45 PM |
Ponytail Express (Smith)
|
10 - 21
|
St.Peter's Stars (knopp)
|
Woodland 21
|
8 | Monday, October 02, 2023 7:45 PM |
St.Peter's Stars (knopp)
|
7 - 20
|
Chargers (Stuermann)
|
Woodland 21
|
8 | Monday, October 02, 2023 7:45 PM |
Rascals (Ermeling)
|
7 - 15
|
DIAMOND CRUSH (Dunn)
|
Woodland 23
|
8 | Tuesday, October 03, 2023 7:45 PM |
STL Explosion (Scrivens)
|
6 - 15
|
Renegades (Hadler)
|
Woodland 21
|
9 | Tuesday, October 10, 2023 7:45 PM |
St.Peter's Stars (knopp)
|
21 - 10
|
Jaguars (Winkler)
|
Woodland 23
|
9 | Thursday, October 12, 2023 7:45 PM |
Rascals (Ermeling)
|
11 - 10
|
STL Explosion (Scrivens)
|
Woodland 22
|
9 | Thursday, October 12, 2023 7:45 PM |
St.Peter's Stars (knopp)
|
15 - 9
|
Renegades (Hadler)
|
Woodland 21
|
10 | Monday, October 16, 2023 7:45 PM |
Chargers (Stuermann)
|
13 - 12
|
Rascals (Ermeling)
|
Woodland 21
|
10 | Monday, October 16, 2023 7:45 PM |
STL Explosion (Scrivens)
|
15 - 14
|
Ponytail Express (Smith)
|
Woodland 24
|
11 | Monday, October 23, 2023 7:45 PM |
DIAMOND CRUSH (Dunn)
|
15 - 14
|
Jaguars (Winkler)
|
Woodland 21
|