1 | Tuesday, April 09, 2024 6:00 PM |
Red Eagles (Fitzpatrick)
|
15 - 12
|
Eagles (Trudo)
|
Olde Towne 2
|
1 | Friday, April 12, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rangers (Peth) (Peth)
|
16 - 20
|
Fireballs (Scheihing)
|
Woodland 26
|
1 | Friday, April 12, 2024 6:00 PM |
Bobcats (Haake)
|
20 - 15
|
The Raptors (Pfeifer)
|
Woodland 28
|
2 | Monday, April 15, 2024 6:00 PM |
Eagles (Trudo)
|
13 - 18
|
Fireballs (Scheihing)
|
Woodland 28
|
2 | Monday, April 15, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rangers (Peth) (Peth)
|
18 - 20
|
Red Eagles (Fitzpatrick)
|
Olde Towne 2
|
2 | Tuesday, April 16, 2024 6:00 PM |
The Raptors (Pfeifer)
|
10 - 20
|
Bobcats (Haake)
|
Woodland 26
|
3 | Monday, April 22, 2024 6:00 PM |
Red Eagles (Fitzpatrick)
|
10 - 20
|
Bobcats (Haake)
|
Olde Towne 2
|
3 | Thursday, April 25, 2024 6:00 PM |
Eagles (Trudo)
|
10 - 11
|
Rangers (Peth) (Peth)
|
Shady Springs 9
|
4 | Wednesday, May 01, 2024 6:00 PM |
Fireballs (Scheihing)
|
16 - 17
|
Rangers (Peth) (Peth)
|
Olde Towne 2
|
4 | Thursday, May 02, 2024 6:00 PM |
Red Eagles (Fitzpatrick)
|
18 - 17
|
The Raptors (Pfeifer)
|
Woodland 27
|
5 | Monday, May 06, 2024 6:00 PM |
The Raptors (Pfeifer)
|
vs
|
Eagles (Trudo)
|
Woodland 28
|
5 | Monday, May 06, 2024 6:00 PM |
Bobcats (Haake)
|
vs
|
Rangers (Peth) (Peth)
|
Olde Towne 2
|
5 | Thursday, May 09, 2024 6:00 PM |
Fireballs (Scheihing)
|
vs
|
The Raptors (Pfeifer)
|
Olde Towne 2
|
5 | Friday, May 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
Red Eagles (Fitzpatrick)
|
vs
|
Fireballs (Scheihing)
|
Olde Towne 2
|
6 | Monday, May 13, 2024 6:00 PM |
The Raptors (Pfeifer)
|
vs
|
Rangers (Peth) (Peth)
|
Olde Towne 2
|
6 | Tuesday, May 14, 2024 6:00 PM |
Eagles (Trudo)
|
vs
|
Red Eagles (Fitzpatrick)
|
Woodland 28
|
6 | Tuesday, May 14, 2024 6:00 PM |
Bobcats (Haake)
|
vs
|
Fireballs (Scheihing)
|
Woodland 27
|
7 | Monday, May 20, 2024 6:00 PM |
Eagles (Trudo)
|
vs
|
The Raptors (Pfeifer)
|
Woodland 28
|
7 | Tuesday, May 21, 2024 6:00 PM |
Red Eagles (Fitzpatrick)
|
vs
|
Rangers (Peth) (Peth)
|
Olde Towne 2
|
8 | Tuesday, May 28, 2024 6:00 PM |
Fireballs (Scheihing)
|
vs
|
Eagles (Trudo)
|
Shady Springs 11
|
8 | Thursday, May 30, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rangers (Peth) (Peth)
|
vs
|
Bobcats (Haake)
|
Olde Towne 2
|
9 | Monday, June 03, 2024 6:00 PM |
The Raptors (Pfeifer)
|
vs
|
Red Eagles (Fitzpatrick)
|
Woodland 27
|
9 | Monday, June 03, 2024 6:00 PM |
Bobcats (Haake)
|
vs
|
Eagles (Trudo)
|
Shady Springs 11
|
10 | Monday, June 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
The Raptors (Pfeifer)
|
vs
|
Fireballs (Scheihing)
|
Olde Towne 2
|
10 | Tuesday, June 11, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rangers (Peth) (Peth)
|
vs
|
Eagles (Trudo)
|
Olde Towne 2
|
10 | Tuesday, June 11, 2024 6:00 PM |
Bobcats (Haake)
|
vs
|
Red Eagles (Fitzpatrick)
|
Woodland 28
|
10 | Thursday, June 13, 2024 6:00 PM |
Eagles (Trudo)
|
vs
|
Bobcats (Haake)
|
Olde Towne 2
|
11 | Monday, June 17, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rangers (Peth) (Peth)
|
vs
|
The Raptors (Pfeifer)
|
Olde Towne 2
|
11 | Tuesday, June 18, 2024 6:00 PM |
Fireballs (Scheihing)
|
vs
|
Bobcats (Haake)
|
Olde Towne 2
|
12 | Monday, June 24, 2024 6:00 PM |
Red Eagles (Fitzpatrick)
|
vs
|
Rangers (Peth) (Peth)
|
Olde Towne 2
|
12 | Tuesday, June 25, 2024 6:00 PM |
Eagles (Trudo)
|
vs
|
Fireballs (Scheihing)
|
Woodland 27
|
13 | Monday, July 01, 2024 6:00 PM |
Fireballs (Scheihing)
|
vs
|
Red Eagles (Fitzpatrick)
|
Woodland 28
|
13 | Tuesday, July 02, 2024 6:00 PM |
Bobcats (Haake)
|
vs
|
The Raptors (Pfeifer)
|
Olde Towne 2
|
14 | Monday, July 08, 2024 6:00 PM |
The Raptors (Pfeifer)
|
vs
|
Eagles (Trudo)
|
Olde Towne 2
|
14 | Monday, July 08, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rangers (Peth) (Peth)
|
vs
|
Bobcats (Haake)
|
Woodland 26
|
14 | Tuesday, July 09, 2024 6:00 PM |
Fireballs (Scheihing)
|
vs
|
Red Eagles (Fitzpatrick)
|
Olde Towne 2
|