Fall Schedule

Schedules / Schedule for GC - 10U Continental Blue

DateHome AwayLocation
1Tuesday, August 15, 2023 7:45 PM Cottleville Comets (Miller) 17 - 4 Cougars (Saettele) Woodland 23
1Tuesday, August 15, 2023 7:45 PM Midwest Sharks (Chapman) 2 - 11 Sandlot Sluggers (Thompson) Woodland 21
1Friday, August 18, 2023 7:45 PM Spirit STL (JOYCE) 12 - 11 Premier Sports Academy Blue (Holtz) Woodland 25
1Friday, August 18, 2023 7:45 PM 9U Rascals - Shipley (Shipley) 11 - 10 Cougars (Saettele) Woodland 22
3Monday, August 28, 2023 6:00 PM Cougars (Saettele) 3 - 21 Sandlot Sluggers (Thompson) Woodland 21
3Tuesday, August 29, 2023 7:45 PM Premier Sports Academy Blue (Holtz) 2 - 7 Midwest Sharks (Chapman) Woodland 21
3Thursday, August 31, 2023 6:00 PM Cougars (Saettele) 7 - 14 Midwest Sharks (Chapman) Woodland 22
3Thursday, August 31, 2023 6:00 PM Sandlot Sluggers (Thompson) 18 - 0 9U Rascals - Shipley (Shipley) Woodland 23
3Thursday, August 31, 2023 7:45 PM Cottleville Comets (Miller) 13 - 18 Spirit STL (JOYCE) Woodland 24
4Thursday, September 07, 2023 7:45 PM Spirit STL (JOYCE) 0 - 7 Midwest Sharks (Chapman) Woodland 24
5Wednesday, September 13, 2023 7:45 PM Spirit STL (JOYCE) 11 - 8 9U Rascals - Shipley (Shipley) Woodland 21
5Wednesday, September 13, 2023 7:45 PM Sandlot Sluggers (Thompson) 12 - 5 Cottleville Comets (Miller) Woodland 23
5Thursday, September 14, 2023 7:45 PM Premier Sports Academy Blue (Holtz) 14 - 21 Cougars (Saettele) Woodland 22
6Wednesday, September 20, 2023 7:45 PM Midwest Sharks (Chapman) 16 - 6 9U Rascals - Shipley (Shipley) Woodland 22
7Thursday, September 28, 2023 6:00 PM Midwest Sharks (Chapman) 15 - 6 Spirit STL (JOYCE) Woodland 24
7Thursday, September 28, 2023 6:00 PM Cougars (Saettele) 12 - 11 Cottleville Comets (Miller) Woodland 22
8Tuesday, October 03, 2023 6:00 PM Cougars (Saettele) 10 - 7 Premier Sports Academy Blue (Holtz) Woodland 22
9Monday, October 09, 2023 7:45 PM 9U Rascals - Shipley (Shipley) 3 - 2 Spirit STL (JOYCE) Woodland 23
9Tuesday, October 10, 2023 6:00 PM Premier Sports Academy Blue (Holtz) 3 - 10 Sandlot Sluggers (Thompson) Woodland 22
9Tuesday, October 10, 2023 7:45 PM Cottleville Comets (Miller) 14 - 12 9U Rascals - Shipley (Shipley) Woodland 25
9Wednesday, October 11, 2023 7:45 PM Midwest Sharks (Chapman) 16 - 3 Cottleville Comets (Miller) Woodland 21
10Monday, October 16, 2023 7:45 PM Spirit STL (JOYCE) 7 - 8 Cougars (Saettele) Woodland 23
10Monday, October 16, 2023 7:45 PM Cottleville Comets (Miller) 3 - 14 Sandlot Sluggers (Thompson) Woodland 22
10Tuesday, October 17, 2023 7:45 PM 9U Rascals - Shipley (Shipley) 13 - 4 Premier Sports Academy Blue (Holtz) Woodland 23
10Wednesday, October 18, 2023 6:00 PM Sandlot Sluggers (Thompson) 11 - 4 Premier Sports Academy Blue (Holtz) Woodland 23
10Thursday, October 19, 2023 6:00 PM Sandlot Sluggers (Thompson) 13 - 7 Spirit STL (JOYCE) Woodland 25
11Monday, October 23, 2023 7:45 PM Premier Sports Academy Blue (Holtz) 13 - 7 Cottleville Comets (Miller) Woodland 24
11Monday, October 23, 2023 7:45 PM 9U Rascals - Shipley (Shipley) 1 - 15 Midwest Sharks (Chapman) Woodland 23

Spring Schedule

Schedules / Schedule for GC - 10U Continental Blue

DateHome AwayLocation
1Tuesday, April 11, 2023 6:00 PM Bobcats (Woody) 18 - 5 The Renegades Woodland 22
1Wednesday, April 12, 2023 8:00 PM Tigers 13 - 12 Hawks Woodland 22
2Tuesday, April 18, 2023 8:00 PM Hawks 8 - 11 PBA Woodland 21
2Wednesday, April 19, 2023 6:00 PM Tigers 5 - 9 Bobcats (Woody) Shady Springs 9
3Wednesday, April 26, 2023 6:00 PM PBA 2 - 11 Hawks Woodland 23
3Thursday, April 27, 2023 6:00 PM The Renegades 4 - 12 Bobcats (Woody) Shady Springs 9
4Tuesday, May 02, 2023 8:00 PM PBA 16 - 11 Hawks Woodland 22
4Thursday, May 04, 2023 6:00 PM The Renegades 3 - 21 Tigers Woodland 21
5Wednesday, May 10, 2023 6:00 PM Hawks 13 - 10 Tigers Woodland 22
5Wednesday, May 10, 2023 6:00 PM The Renegades 5 - 21 Bobcats (Woody) Shady Springs 9
6Tuesday, May 16, 2023 8:00 PM PBA 5 - 13 Tigers Woodland 21
6Thursday, May 18, 2023 6:00 PM Hawks 8 - 11 Bobcats (Woody) Shady Springs 9
7Wednesday, May 24, 2023 6:00 PM Tigers 13 - 13 The Renegades Shady Springs 9
7Wednesday, May 24, 2023 6:00 PM Bobcats (Woody) 13 - 14 PBA Woodland 24
8Wednesday, May 31, 2023 6:00 PM PBA 11 - 10 The Renegades Woodland 22
8Wednesday, May 31, 2023 8:00 PM Hawks 1 - 11 Bobcats (Woody) Woodland 22
9Wednesday, June 07, 2023 6:00 PM Hawks 11 - 6 The Renegades Woodland 22
9Wednesday, June 07, 2023 8:00 PM PBA 6 - 14 Tigers Woodland 22
10Wednesday, June 14, 2023 6:00 PM PBA 16 - 19 Bobcats (Woody) Woodland 22
10Wednesday, June 14, 2023 6:00 PM Hawks 11 - 12 The Renegades Shady Springs 9
11Wednesday, June 21, 2023 6:00 PM Bobcats (Woody) 2 - 13 Tigers Woodland 22
11Wednesday, June 21, 2023 6:00 PM The Renegades 5 - 15 PBA Woodland 23
12Wednesday, June 28, 2023 6:00 PM Tigers 12 - 5 PBA Woodland 22
12Thursday, June 29, 2023 6:00 PM Bobcats (Woody) 7 - 6 Hawks Woodland 23
13Wednesday, July 05, 2023 6:00 PM Bobcats (Woody) 2 - 12 Tigers Woodland 24
13Wednesday, July 05, 2023 8:00 PM The Renegades 11 - 13 Hawks Woodland 24
14Tuesday, July 11, 2023 6:00 PM Bobcats (Woody) 7 - 0 PBA Shady Springs 9
14Tuesday, July 11, 2023 8:00 PM Tigers 20 - 6 The Renegades Shady Springs 9
15Monday, July 17, 2023 6:00 PM The Renegades 9 - 13 PBA Woodland 24
15Monday, July 17, 2023 8:00 PM Tigers 11 - 4 Hawks Woodland 24