1 | Tuesday, April 09, 2024 6:00 PM |
Bobcats (Achelpohl)
|
0 - 31
|
STL Grind - Kilburn (Kilburn)
|
Woodland 25
|
2 | Tuesday, April 16, 2024 6:00 PM |
Eagles (Simmons)
|
12 - 14
|
Max Rep Bats (Reed)
|
Woodland 25
|
2 | Wednesday, April 17, 2024 6:00 PM |
STL Grind - Kilburn (Kilburn)
|
26 - 6
|
Bobcats (Achelpohl)
|
Woodland 25
|
2 | Friday, April 19, 2024 6:00 PM |
O.F. Eagles (Schomaker)
|
15 - 0
|
Vipers (Rednour)
|
Woodland 25
|
3 | Monday, April 22, 2024 6:00 PM |
Bobcats (Achelpohl)
|
8 - 14
|
Eagles (Simmons)
|
Woodland 25
|
3 | Thursday, April 25, 2024 6:00 PM |
Vipers (Rednour)
|
2 - 13
|
STL Grind - Kilburn (Kilburn)
|
Woodland 24
|
4 | Tuesday, April 30, 2024 6:00 PM |
O.F. Eagles (Schomaker)
|
16 - 1
|
Eagles (Simmons)
|
Woodland 25
|
4 | Friday, May 03, 2024 8:00 PM |
Bobcats (Achelpohl)
|
vs
|
Vipers (Rednour)
|
Woodland 25
|
5 | Tuesday, May 07, 2024 6:00 PM |
Max Rep Bats (Reed)
|
vs
|
Vipers (Rednour)
|
Woodland 25
|
5 | Wednesday, May 08, 2024 8:00 PM |
STL Grind - Kilburn (Kilburn)
|
vs
|
Bobcats (Achelpohl)
|
Woodland 25
|
5 | Friday, May 10, 2024 8:00 PM |
Eagles (Simmons)
|
vs
|
O.F. Eagles (Schomaker)
|
Woodland 23
|
6 | Monday, May 13, 2024 8:00 PM |
Bobcats (Achelpohl)
|
vs
|
Max Rep Bats (Reed)
|
Woodland 25
|
6 | Tuesday, May 14, 2024 6:00 PM |
Eagles (Simmons)
|
vs
|
STL Grind - Kilburn (Kilburn)
|
Woodland 25
|
6 | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 8:00 PM |
O.F. Eagles (Schomaker)
|
vs
|
Vipers (Rednour)
|
Woodland 25
|
7 | Monday, May 20, 2024 8:00 PM |
Vipers (Rednour)
|
vs
|
Eagles (Simmons)
|
Woodland 24
|
7 | Tuesday, May 21, 2024 8:00 PM |
O.F. Eagles (Schomaker)
|
vs
|
STL Grind - Kilburn (Kilburn)
|
Woodland 25
|
8 | Wednesday, May 29, 2024 8:00 PM |
Max Rep Bats (Reed)
|
vs
|
STL Grind - Kilburn (Kilburn)
|
Woodland 25
|
8 | Friday, May 31, 2024 6:00 PM |
Eagles (Simmons)
|
vs
|
O.F. Eagles (Schomaker)
|
Woodland 22
|
8 | Friday, May 31, 2024 8:00 PM |
Bobcats (Achelpohl)
|
vs
|
O.F. Eagles (Schomaker)
|
Woodland 25
|
9 | Wednesday, June 05, 2024 6:00 PM |
Max Rep Bats (Reed)
|
vs
|
Bobcats (Achelpohl)
|
Woodland 25
|
9 | Thursday, June 06, 2024 6:00 PM |
STL Grind - Kilburn (Kilburn)
|
vs
|
O.F. Eagles (Schomaker)
|
Woodland 25
|
9 | Thursday, June 06, 2024 8:00 PM |
Eagles (Simmons)
|
vs
|
Vipers (Rednour)
|
Woodland 25
|
10 | Monday, June 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
Bobcats (Achelpohl)
|
vs
|
Eagles (Simmons)
|
Woodland 25
|
10 | Wednesday, June 12, 2024 6:00 PM |
Vipers (Rednour)
|
vs
|
O.F. Eagles (Schomaker)
|
Woodland 25
|
10 | Wednesday, June 12, 2024 8:00 PM |
STL Grind - Kilburn (Kilburn)
|
vs
|
Max Rep Bats (Reed)
|
Woodland 25
|
11 | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 6:00 PM |
O.F. Eagles (Schomaker)
|
vs
|
Max Rep Bats (Reed)
|
Woodland 25
|
11 | Friday, June 21, 2024 6:00 PM |
Eagles (Simmons)
|
vs
|
Bobcats (Achelpohl)
|
Woodland 25
|
12 | Monday, June 24, 2024 6:00 PM |
STL Grind - Kilburn (Kilburn)
|
vs
|
Eagles (Simmons)
|
Woodland 25
|
12 | Monday, June 24, 2024 8:00 PM |
Vipers (Rednour)
|
vs
|
Max Rep Bats (Reed)
|
Woodland 25
|
12 | Wednesday, June 26, 2024 8:00 PM |
O.F. Eagles (Schomaker)
|
vs
|
Bobcats (Achelpohl)
|
Woodland 25
|
13 | Monday, July 01, 2024 8:00 PM |
Max Rep Bats (Reed)
|
vs
|
Eagles (Simmons)
|
Woodland 25
|
13 | Tuesday, July 02, 2024 6:00 PM |
STL Grind - Kilburn (Kilburn)
|
vs
|
Vipers (Rednour)
|
Woodland 24
|
14 | Tuesday, July 09, 2024 6:00 PM |
Vipers (Rednour)
|
vs
|
Bobcats (Achelpohl)
|
Woodland 25
|
15 | Monday, July 15, 2024 6:00 PM |
Max Rep Bats (Reed)
|
vs
|
O.F. Eagles (Schomaker)
|
Woodland 25
|
15 | Tuesday, July 16, 2024 8:00 PM |
Max Rep Bats (Reed)
|
vs
|
STL Grind - Kilburn (Kilburn)
|
Woodland 25
|
15 | Wednesday, July 17, 2024 6:00 PM |
Vipers (Rednour)
|
vs
|
Max Rep Bats (Reed)
|
Woodland 24
|